Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COEN JAMES 4 125 2 Stroke WALLKILL NY Kaw - - 2 1 1 BORRELLO JON 33 125 2 Stroke DIGHTON MA Yam - - 1 3 2 TOMPKINS KEVIN 303 125 2 Stroke PUTNAM VALLEY NY Suz - - 3 2 3 DOWD RYAN 16 125 2 Stroke LUDLOW MA Kaw - - 4 4 4 MANGINE MATTHEW 419 125 2 Stroke POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz - - 5 5 5 CAGNO ROCKY 531 125 2 Stroke EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - - 6 6 6 MAKSYMIW MICHAEL 177 125 2 Stroke WEST SUFFIELD CT Yam - - 7 7 7 MARSHALL JACOB 790 125 2 Stroke LEVITTOWN PA Kaw - - 8 8 8 STEWART NIKKIANN 313 125 2 Stroke EASTON PA Suz - - 10 9 9 LYNCH JAYME 911 125 2 Stroke DENVILLE NJ Suz - - 11 11 10 OPPEDISANO ROCCO 417 125 2 Stroke EDISON NJ Suz - - 12 12 11 DAMBROSA DONZI 696 125 2 Stroke PT PLEASANT NJ Suz - - 9 DNS 12 DERY DREW 202 125 2 Stroke Suz - - DNS 10 13 KIBLER BILLY 448 25+ Amateur B HASTINGS PA Kaw - - 1 1 1 NOVAK ROB 94 25+ Amateur B BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Hon - - 2 2 2 SMITH JR WILLIAM 96 25+ Amateur B WESTBURY NY Kaw - - 3 3 3 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 25+ Amateur B BRICK NJ Yam - - 4 4 4 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 25+ Amateur B POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon - - 6 6 5 VASQUEZ MARCELLO 14 25+ Amateur B NEWARK NJ Hon - - 5 7 6 GRIFFIN THOMAS 26 25+ Amateur B MIDDLESEX NJ Suz - - 7 9 7 BORN GARY 465 25+ Amateur B RED LION PA Hon - - 14 5 8 OLIVEIRA RENATO 2 25+ Amateur B PHILADELPHIA PA Kaw - - 9 10 9 PEREGRINO LUIZ 338 25+ Amateur B ELIZABETH NJ Suz - - 8 11 10 LOFTEN WILL 737 25+ Amateur B MANVILLE NJ Hon - - 12 8 11 JACOBS RICHARD 607 25+ Amateur B BRICK NJ Kaw - - 10 13 12 TAYLOR SCOTT 341 25+ Amateur B TITUSVILLE NJ Hon - - 13 12 13 REINOSO JOSE 31 25+ Amateur B PATERSON NJ Yam - - 17 14 14 SCHWARTZ MATTHEW 126 25+ Amateur B BIRDSBORO PA Yam - - 11 DNS 15 PEREGO JONATHAN 59j 25+ Amateur B LAWRENCE TOWNSH NJ Kaw - - 15 DNS 16 JOSE STEVEN 21 25+ Amateur B YONKERS NY Hon - - 16 DNS 17 DOWD JOHN 16 25+ Expert A LUDLOW MA Kaw - - 1 1 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 25+ Expert A BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 2 2 2 EVANS JAMES 58 25+ Expert A ELIZABETH PA Kaw - - 3 3 3 TREADWELL MICHAEL 9 25+ Expert A TOLLAND CT Kaw - - 4 4 4 SHEAK SCOTT 5 25+ Expert A HUDSON NY Kaw - - 5 5 5 SINGER JAMES 68 25+ Expert A BELLE VERNON PA Kaw - - 6 6 6 DICKSON GAYLON 930 25+ Expert A WEATHERLY PA Kaw - - 7 8 7 CHOMKO CHRISTOPHE 576 25+ Expert A KEYPORT NJ Kaw - - 10 7 8 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 25+ Expert A MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam - - 8 9 9 WALLACE LEE x 25+ Expert A AUDUBON PA Hon - - 9 11 10 CHAVOUS LEE 828 25+ Expert A PERKASLE PA Ktm - - 12 10 11 MUTEK JUSTIN 68x 25+ Expert A MANVILLE NJ Yam - - 14 13 12 ECKEL FRANK 27 25+ Expert A MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - - 13 14 13 THOMPSON PHILIP 71 25+ Expert A LEVITTOWN NY Suz - - 16 12 14 PALMIERI VICTOR 36 25+ Expert A WOODBRIDGE NJ Kaw - - 15 16 15 SIEGEL MARK 227 25+ Expert A NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 17 15 16 BORN DAVID 464 25+ Expert A RED LION PA Kaw - - 11 DNS 17 LEWIS MICHAEL 4q 25+ Expert A SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - - DNS DNS DNS QUINN ROBERT 235 25+ Expert A SPOTSWOOD NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS IENGO MICHAEL 309 25+ Novice C DAVIE FL Hon - - 1 2 1 GUTIERREZ JUNIOR 10 25+ Novice C PATERSON NJ Kaw - - 3 4 2 COOK PETER 21 25+ Novice C BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 5 3 3 SANTOS AELCON 22 25+ Novice C NEWARK NJ Yam - - 2 7 4 SANTOS WESLEY 230 25+ Novice C PHILADELPHIA PA Kaw - - 10 1 5 TAYLOR STEVEN 73 25+ Novice C MOUNT LAUREL NJ Yam - - 6 5 6 FONTANEZ CARLOS 115 25+ Novice C Hon - - 4 9 7 HOPSON CHARLES 917 25+ Novice C EAST HAMPTON NY Hon - - 9 6 8 DEVIZIO JOE 269 25+ Novice C BRICK NJ Yam - - 8 8 9 ZANETTE ANDERSON 137 25+ Novice C MOUNT VERNON NY Suz - - 7 10 10 RENZLAND LUKE 43 250 Amatuer B HEWITT NJ Yam 1 - 1 1 1 CANNING CHRIS 85 250 Amatuer B COVENTRY CT Kaw 4 - 4 3 2 FRATZ ORR NICK 144 250 Amatuer B OAKLAND MD Hon 3 - 3 4 3 SHEA MICHAEL 927 250 Amatuer B STAFFORD SPRING CT Kaw 2 - 2 5 4 COEN JAMES 4 250 Amatuer B WALLKILL NY Kaw 2 - 2 6 5 FRATZ ORR DEREK 99 250 Amatuer B OAKLAND MD Kaw 1 - 1 9 6 PIAZZA JR ROBERT 27 250 Amatuer B EASTON PA Kaw 4 - 4 7 7 ZUCCO ANTHONY 377 250 Amatuer B BRIDGEWATER MA Kaw 5 - 5 8 8 SHEPARD SEAN 426y 250 Amatuer B GRISWOLD CT Kaw 6 - 6 11 9 CANNING WILLIAM 183 250 Amatuer B COVENTRY CT Kaw 5 - 5 13 10 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 59 250 Amatuer B SPRING CITY PA Kaw 6 - 6 14 11 JOHNSON DUSTIN 546 250 Amatuer B HOPE VALLEY RI Hon 11 - 11 10 12 DESIDERIO NICK 57 250 Amatuer B CHESTER NJ Kaw 20 - 20 2 13 ETHIER ALEC 694 250 Amatuer B Kaw 7 - 7 15 14 KRAUSE DAMIAN 13x 250 Amatuer B METUCHEN NJ Yam 14 - 14 12 15 CARLING WILLIAM 131 250 Amatuer B COLMAR PA Yam 10 - 10 16 16 MARTIN COLE 28 250 Amatuer B WILLOW STREET PA Yam 9 - 9 19 17 WAINWRIGHT BRAD 633 250 Amatuer B CHESTERFIELD NJ Yam 11 - 11 18 18 PALONICOLA LUKE 11 250 Amatuer B EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 8 - 8 21 19 TOTH MATTHEW 946 250 Amatuer B ELLWOOD CITY PA Suz 12 - 12 20 20 HILL KYLE 511 250 Amatuer B BAYVILLE NJ Kaw 8 - 8 24 21 FOWLER CRAIG 16 250 Amatuer B HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 16 - 16 17 22 DESANTIS PATRICK 197 250 Amatuer B FLEMINGTON NJ Suz 10 - 10 23 23 PEPPER KENDALL 90 250 Amatuer B BELGRADE ME Kaw 7 - 7 27 24 MCCOOE JAMES 253 250 Amatuer B EASTON PA Kaw 13 - 13 25 25 MALADRA ANTHONY 175 250 Amatuer B MEDFORD NJ Ktm 19 - 19 22 26 SIMONE RICKY 41 250 Amatuer B SOUTHINGTON CT Yam 15 - 15 26 27 GREENAWAY TYLER 54 250 Amatuer B MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 14 - 14 29 28 FENNEL PATRICK 17x 250 Amatuer B HOWELL NJ Hon 15 - 15 30 29 CREEKMORE BUDDY 21 250 Amatuer B JAFFREY NH Kaw 12 - 12 33 30 WELCH ALEX 587 250 Amatuer B WARWICK RI Kaw 18 - 18 28 31 FEULNER BRITT 122 250 Amatuer B ROCKLEIGH NJ Suz 17 - 17 31 32 SCHALKOFF MICHAEL 17 250 Amatuer B NETCONG NJ Suz 17 - 17 32 33 CLAXTON JACOB 105 250 Amatuer B WESTMINSTER MD Suz 18 - 18 34 34 OBENAUER JOSEPH 114 250 Amatuer B BRICK NJ Suz 20 - 20 35 35 ROJAS ALEJANDRO 12 250 Amatuer B HAMILTON NJ Hon 3 - 3 DNS 36 UEBRICK KEVIN 728 250 Amatuer B MIDDLE GROVE NY Kaw 9 - 9 DNS 37 KOELLER SEAN 212 250 Amatuer B LAFAYETTE NJ Ktm 13 - 13 DNS 38 MCMEOWN MATT 380 250 Amatuer B REMINDERVILLE OH Suz 16 - 16 DNS 39 CARRAGHER RICHARD 597 250 Amatuer B HOWELL NJ Hon 19 - 19 DNS 40 CANCELLIERI JOSEPH 396 250 Amatuer B MANORVILLE NY Hon 21 - 21   - ASTUDILLO JASON 469 250 Amatuer B QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 22 - 22   - HARTRANFT JACOB 66 250 Amatuer B BRICK NJ Yam DNS - DNS   - HAUSER WILLIAM 25 250 Amatuer B ASTON PA Kaw DNS - DNS   - BAXLEY SEAN 15 250 Novice C WESTMINSTER MD Yam - - 1 2 1 PIERCE KEITH 751 250 Novice C CLARKSBURG NJ Hon - - 5 1 2 HERNANDEZ RYAN 5 250 Novice C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - - 3 4 3 WARD MICHAEL 91w 250 Novice C BARNEGAT NJ Kaw - - 4 5 4 SCICCHITANO ADAM 26 250 Novice C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - 2 7 5 FRIEL III DAN 56 250 Novice C KENNETT SQUARE PA Suz - - 7 6 6 MIRTH JUSTUS 164 250 Novice C WARETOWN NJ Hon - - 13 3 7 TROSSBCK JONATHAN 189 250 Novice C SCHYLERVILLE NY Yam - - 12 9 8 FACCONE ANTHONY 911 250 Novice C MANALAPAN NJ Hon - - 11 10 9 CAGNO ROCKY 531 250 Novice C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - - 10 12 10 GAHRMANN MATTHEW 68 250 Novice C HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam - - 9 14 11 SRECKOVICH CHRISTOPHER 52 250 Novice C GLEN HEAD NY Hon - - 16 8 12 KNIGHT CHRISTOPHER 37x 250 Novice C YARDLEY PA Suz - - 6 18 13 COSKEY ANDREW 992 250 Novice C FREEHOLD NJ Suz - - 15 17 14 RAY CHRISTOPHER 930 250 Novice C CAIRO NY Hon - - 23 11 15 DENGLER KIRK 182 250 Novice C MARLTON NJ Yam - - 21 13 16 WADEMAN COREY 347 250 Novice C BRICK NJ Suz - - 18 16 17 KRAMER FRED 487 250 Novice C DRUMS PA Yam - - 8 30 18 DASILVA CHRISTOPHER 921 250 Novice C RAHWAY NJ Hon - - 24 15 19 IUZZOLINO EVAN 413 250 Novice C MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw - - 22 22 20 KOUKOULAS JAMES 210 250 Novice C SPARTA NJ Ktm - - 19 27 21 ZARRA STEVEN 848 250 Novice C WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 26 21 22 HARTRICK KEITH 58 250 Novice C MACUNGIE PA Hon - - 29 19 23 RAMOS JOEL 322 250 Novice C MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ Hon - - 28 23 24 DURBANO STEPHEN 253 250 Novice C MARLTON NJ Hon - - 27 24 25 WASSALL GLENN 227 250 Novice C HAMILTON NJ Hon - - 25 28 26 PRIESTER THOMAS 311 250 Novice C MEDFORD NJ Suz - - 31 25 27 DENOLFO JOSEPH 842 250 Novice C BRYN MAWR PA Yam - - 36 26 28 HARTOM JASON 797 250 Novice C RINGOES NJ Yam - - 33 29 29 WARD PHILLIP 10 250 Novice C MANALAPAN NJ Kaw - - 34 31 30 BATCHELAR DYLAN 265 250 Novice C HILLSDALE NJ Suz - - 14 DNS 31 WEINERT JAMES 987 250 Novice C PINE BUSH NY Hon - - 17 DNS 32 BOSSUYT EVAN 307 250 Novice C SWAINTON NJ Suz - - DNS 20 33 FEINDT NICK 384 250 Novice C MILLBURN NJ Yam - - 20 DNS 34 DEAL MATHEW 191 250 Novice C PORT BYRON NY Kaw - - 30 DNS 35 OLIVEIRA ERNESTO 147 250 Novice C MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw - - 32 DNS 36 HETZKO NIKKI 610 250 Novice C BRICK NJ Hon - - 35 DNS 37 DECOTIS JAMES 613 250 Pro/Expert A PEABODY MA Hon - - 1 1 1 CLARK JOSHUA 251 250 Pro/Expert A NORTH FRANKLIN CT Yam - - 3 2 2 HAYES JACOB 573 250 Pro/Expert A GREENSBORO NC Kaw - - 2 4 3 FUTRELL TAYLOR 64 250 Pro/Expert A CLINTON NC Hon - - 5 3 4 BROOKS JASON 34 250 Pro/Expert A NIANTIC CT Yam - - 6 6 5 MARSHALL ROBERT 774 250 Pro/Expert A STOW MA Suz - - 4 10 6 SCHMELYUN BROC 111 250 Pro/Expert A HAMPSTEAD MD Kaw - - 10 5 7 CATANZARO A 30 250 Pro/Expert A MIDDLEFIELD CT Kaw - - 8 8 8 RARICK SETH 612 250 Pro/Expert A CLARKSVILLE NY Hon - - 13 9 9 ANGELO DEMETRI 491 250 Pro/Expert A CHARLTON MA Yam - - 12 11 10 RITTER BENJAMIN 395 250 Pro/Expert A SAINT MARYS PA Yam - - 9 15 11 CICCARELLI SETH 529x 250 Pro/Expert A UNCASVILLE CT Hon - - 15 12 12 SHATRAU WILLIAM 367 250 Pro/Expert A OSWEGO NY Hon - - 11 18 13 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 512 250 Pro/Expert A MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Hon - - 17 13 14 PHELPS AUSTIN 56 250 Pro/Expert A WEST SUFFIELD CT Kaw - - 14 17 15 SANCHEZ JUAN 824 250 Pro/Expert A LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 21 16 16 BOSWELL RUSSELL 732 250 Pro/Expert A BOSTON VA Kaw - - 18 19 17 KEENE BRANDON 15 250 Pro/Expert A HALIFAX MA Suz - - 22 20 18 MACDONALD SHAWN 228 250 Pro/Expert A LEVERETT MA Hon - - 23 22 19 MEJIA RAY 427 250 Pro/Expert A GREEN LAWN NY Kaw - - 16 29 20 SPANGLER LOWELL 529 250 Pro/Expert A LEBANON PA Kaw - - 7 DNF 21 BALAWEJDER ERIC 213 250 Pro/Expert A GARNET VALLEY PA Yam - - 26 23 22 CALAMITA SAL 301 250 Pro/Expert A RIDGE NY Hon - - 19 30 23 KASTLE RICHARD 3 250 Pro/Expert A GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam - - 24 27 24 PERSSON LEVI 132 250 Pro/Expert A WOLFEBORO NH Kaw - - 28 26 25 DELGROSSO LUCAS 653 250 Pro/Expert A LEDYARD CT Suz - - 31 24 26 CHAVOUS LEE 828 250 Pro/Expert A PERKASLE PA Ktm - - 27 28 27 DEVLIN PETER 241 250 Pro/Expert A HOWELL NJ Suz - - 20 DNF 28 ECKEL FRANK 29 250 Pro/Expert A MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - - 29 31 29 STAVAC TODD 833 250 Pro/Expert A POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 30 32 30 GROSSO NICHOLAS 47 250 Pro/Expert A SYRACUSE NY Kaw - - 25 DNF 31 LETTIERI FRANK 446 250 Pro/Expert A BRICK NJ Suz - - DNS 7 32 WALLACE BRYAN 388 250 Pro/Expert A NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - DNS 14 33 KRAMER ADDISON 209 250 Pro/Expert A LITITZ PA Suz - - DNS 21 34 MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 250 Pro/Expert A HAMILTON NJ Kaw - - DNS 25 35 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 250 Pro/Expert A WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam - - DNS DNF DNF RENZLAND KODY 651 250 Pro/Expert A HEWITT NJ Yam - - DNS DNF DNF MUTEK JUSTIN 68 250 Pro/Expert A MANVILLE NJ Yam - - DNS DNF DNF NOVAK ROB 94 30+ Amateur B BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Hon - - 2 1 1 SMITH JR WILLIAM 96 30+ Amateur B WESTBURY NY Kaw - - 1 2 2 KEECH TOMMY 11 30+ Amateur B JACKSONVILLE NC Kaw - - 7 3 3 VASQUEZ MARCELLO 14 30+ Amateur B NEWARK NJ Hon - - 5 5 4 MAURO DEAN 360 30+ Amateur B EAST ATLANTIC B NY Kaw - - 6 6 5 LOFTEN WILL 737 30+ Amateur B MANVILLE NJ Hon - - 10 4 6 BORN GARY 465 30+ Amateur B RED LION PA Hon - - 3 11 7 SILVA JOSE 70 30+ Amateur B DEAL NJ Yam - - 8 7 8 HERRFORTH CARL 304 30+ Amateur B SHIRLEY NY Hon - - 12 8 9 IMPENS MICHAEL 661 30+ Amateur B BRICK NJ Hon - - 11 9 10 PALMISANO MARK 89 30+ Amateur B NEWTON NJ Kaw - - 13 13 11 NICHOLSON JR ROGER 641 30+ Amateur B MAYS LANDING NJ Hon - - 15 12 12 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 30+ Amateur B POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon - - 14 14 13 TAVERNESE JOHN 939 30+ Amateur B BAYVILLE NJ Yam - - 21 10 14 TAYLOR SCOTT 341 30+ Amateur B TITUSVILLE NJ Hon - - 18 15 15 MATTHEWS FRANK 82 30+ Amateur B SIDNEY ME Hon - - 17 16 16 PEREGRINO LUIZ 338 30+ Amateur B ELIZABETH NJ Suz - - 20 17 17 ZONCA BILL 51 30+ Amateur B ANDOVER NJ Yam - - 19 19 18 REINOSO JOSE 31 30+ Amateur B PATERSON NJ Yam - - 22 18 19 NICKERSON SCOTT 198 30+ Amateur B POWHATAN VA Hon - - 23 20 20 MURO PATRICK 571 30+ Amateur B LLOYD HARBOR NY Hon - - 4 DNS 21 GRIFFIN THOMAS 26 30+ Amateur B MIDDLESEX NJ Suz - - 9 DNS 22 JACOBS RICHARD 607 30+ Amateur B BRICK NJ Kaw - - 16 DNS 23 JOSE STEVEN 21 30+ Amateur B YONKERS NY Hon - - 24 DNS 24 PEREGO JONATHAN 59j 30+ Amateur B LAWRENCE TOWNSH NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS IENGO MICHAEL 309 30+ Novice C DAVIE FL Hon - - 1 1 1 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Novice C TRENTON NJ Hon - - 3 3 2 SANTOS AELCON 22 30+ Novice C NEWARK NJ Yam - - 2 4 3 COOK PETER 21 30+ Novice C BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 6 2 4 FONTANEZ CARLOS 115 30+ Novice C Hon - - 4 6 5 ROSEMERG MICHAEL 27 30+ Novice C NEW YORK NY Yam - - 8 5 6 HOPSON CHARLES 917 30+ Novice C EAST HAMPTON NY Hon - - 7 8 7 ZANETTE ANDERSON 137 30+ Novice C MOUNT VERNON NY Suz - - 9 7 8 TORRES PABLO 11 30+ Novice C NEWARK NJ Hon - - 5 11 9 TAYLOR MARK 321 30+ Novice C JACKSON NJ Hon - - 10 9 10 DAY KYLE 17 30+ Novice C HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hon - - 11 12 11 DELRIO MICHELLE 79k 30+ Novice C OAK RIDGE NJ Kaw - - 14 10 12 PATTERSON RICHARD 974 30+ Novice C FORKED RIVER NJ Kaw - - 12 13 13 PRESTO ANDREW 126 30+ Novice C EAST PATCHOGUE NY Yam - - 15 14 14 STACKHOUSE GREG 742 30+ Novice C OCEANPORT NJ Yam - - 13 DNS 15 DOWD JOHN 16 30+ Vet Expert A LUDLOW MA Kaw - - 1 1 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ Vet Expert A BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 2 2 2 EVANS JAMES 58 30+ Vet Expert A ELIZABETH PA Kaw - - 3 3 3 TREADWELL MICHAEL 9 30+ Vet Expert A TOLLAND CT Kaw - - 5 4 4 SHEAK SCOTT 5 30+ Vet Expert A HUDSON NY Kaw - - 4 5 5 DICKSON GAYLON 930 30+ Vet Expert A WEATHERLY PA Kaw - - 6 6 6 CHOMKO CHRISTOPHE 576 30+ Vet Expert A KEYPORT NJ Kaw - - 8 7 7 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 30+ Vet Expert A MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam - - 7 9 8 ECKEL FRANK 27 30+ Vet Expert A MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - - 10 8 9 BORN DAVID 464 30+ Vet Expert A RED LION PA Kaw - - 9 10 10 LEWIS MICHAEL 4q 30+ Vet Expert A SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - - 11 13 11 WARD JOHN 42 30+ Vet Expert A MANALAPAN NJ Hon - - 12 15 12 THOMPSON PHILIP 71 30+ Vet Expert A LEVITTOWN NY Suz - - 16 12 13 NICKERSON STEVE 417 30+ Vet Expert A GREENLAWN NY Hon - - 19 11 14 SARGENT WILLIAM 796 30+ Vet Expert A WEST MILFORD NJ Yam - - 17 14 15 SIEGEL MARK 227 30+ Vet Expert A NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 18 16 16 GILLIES SEAN 277 30+ Vet Expert A MONROE NJ Hon - - 13 DNS 17 KUSMIDER JAMES 890 30+ Vet Expert A EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - - 14 DNS 18 PALMIERI VICTOR 36 30+ Vet Expert A WOODBRIDGE NJ Kaw - - 15 DNS 19 GRAHAM ED 520 30+ Vet Expert A TABERNACLE NJ Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS QUINN ROBERT 235 30+ Vet Expert A SPOTSWOOD NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS MURO PATRICK 571 40+ Senior Amateur B LLOYD HARBOR NY Hon - - 1 1 1 MAURO DEAN 360 40+ Senior Amateur B EAST ATLANTIC B NY Kaw - - 2 2 2 PALMISANO MARK 89 40+ Senior Amateur B NEWTON NJ Kaw - - 4 4 3 MALADRA ANTHONY 336 40+ Senior Amateur B MEDFORD NJ Kaw - - 6 3 4 GRIFFIN THOMAS 26 40+ Senior Amateur B MIDDLESEX NJ Suz - - 3 6 5 SILVA JOSE 70 40+ Senior Amateur B DEAL NJ Yam - - 5 8 6 PEPPER LESLIE 786 40+ Senior Amateur B BELGRADE ME Hon - - 10 5 7 BARKER JEFFREY 204 40+ Senior Amateur B LEWISTON ME Kaw - - 8 7 8 HERRFORTH CARL 304 40+ Senior Amateur B SHIRLEY NY Hon - - 7 10 9 TAVERNESE JOHN 939 40+ Senior Amateur B BAYVILLE NJ Yam - - 11 9 10 ZONCA BILL 51 40+ Senior Amateur B ANDOVER NJ Yam - - 9 13 11 MATTHEWS FRANK 82 40+ Senior Amateur B SIDNEY ME Hon - - 12 12 12 LEWIS STEVE 10 40+ Senior Amateur B NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 14 11 13 NICKERSON SCOTT 198 40+ Senior Amateur B POWHATAN VA Hon - - 17 14 14 MOORE ROBERT 225 40+ Senior Amateur B TRENTON NJ Hon - - 16 15 15 PARRINO STEVEN 79p 40+ Senior Amateur B MILLSTONE NJ Kaw - - 13 DNS 16 MANERCHIA SR ANGELO 100 40+ Senior Amateur B WILMINGTON DE Suz - - 15 DNS 17 ISELDYKE BILL 79 40+ Senior Amateur B EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 18 DNS 18 FUMIA MICHAEL 268 40+ Senior Amateur B SICKLERVILLE NJ Yam - - 19 DNS 19 SUYDAM MARVIN 485 40+ Senior Amateur B MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Hon - - 20 DNS 20 DOWD JOHN 16 40+ Senior Expert A LUDLOW MA Kaw - - 2 1 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior Expert A BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 2 2 TREADWELL MICHAEL 9 40+ Senior Expert A TOLLAND CT Kaw - - 3 3 3 DICKSON GAYLON 930 40+ Senior Expert A WEATHERLY PA Kaw - - 4 4 4 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior Expert A MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam - - 5 5 5 HARPER LARRY 256 40+ Senior Expert A WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Suz - - 7 6 6 CARROLL JR BRIAN 48 40+ Senior Expert A VINELAND NJ Yam - - 6 7 7 NICKERSON STEVE 417 40+ Senior Expert A GREENLAWN NY Hon - - 8 8 8 JARVIS RICH 663 40+ Senior Expert A MAPLE SHADE NJ Yam - - 9 9 9 WARD JOHN 42 40+ Senior Expert A MANALAPAN NJ Hon - - 10 10 10 LEWIS MICHAEL 4q 40+ Senior Expert A SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - - 11 11 11 SARGENT WILLIAM 796 40+ Senior Expert A WEST MILFORD NJ Yam - - 14 12 12 OLSEN EDWARD 89 40+ Senior Expert A BLAUVELT NY Hon - - 16 13 13 STEWART JOHN 313 40+ Senior Expert A CHESTER NJ Ktm - - 17 14 14 GRAHAM ED 520 40+ Senior Expert A TABERNACLE NJ Ktm - - 12 DNS 15 KUSMIDER JAMES 890 40+ Senior Expert A EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - - 13 DNS 16 ARDUINI GLENN 59 40+ Senior Expert A WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 15 DNS 17 MCGUIRE, JR ROBERT 4 40+ Senior Expert A BARNEGAT NJ Suz - - 18 DNS 18 GLISSEN HAROLD 248 40+ Senior Expert A HOWELL NJ Yam - - DNS DNS DNS GOMEZ JOCHY 770 40+ Senior Novice C LAKELAND FL Ktm - - 3 1 1 MAZZEI ROBERT 82 40+ Senior Novice C WAYNESBORO PA Yam - - 1 3 2 DOBBIN RAYMOND 29r 40+ Senior Novice C FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 4 2 3 FARIA ELOISIO 74 40+ Senior Novice C NEWARK NJ Suz - - 2 4 4 KOZIK MARK 711 40+ Senior Novice C ARCHBALD PA Kaw - - 5 5 5 OBRIEN SR SR WILLIAM 165 40+ Senior Novice C SALISBURY MILLS NY Hon - - 8 6 6 FEELEY CHRIS 7 40+ Senior Novice C CHATHAM NJ Ktm - - 7 7 7 MOORE HARRY 226 40+ Senior Novice C ROSELLE PARK NJ Hon - - 6 8 8 EBBERUP BARRY 16 40+ Senior Novice C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 10 9 9 BASSISTA ANDREW 553 40+ Senior Novice C MORGANVILLE NJ Suz - - 9 10 10 BULLARO BEN 503 40+ Senior Novice C SICKLERVILLE NJ Yam - - 11 11 11 HARPER LARRY 256 45+ WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 OLSEN EDWARD 89 45+ BLAUVELT NY Hon - - 2 3 2 OSSMAN MARC 59x 45+ MILLSBORO DE Ktm - - 6 2 3 MALADRA ANTHONY 336 45+ MEDFORD NJ Kaw - - 5 4 4 PEPPER LESLIE 786 45+ BELGRADE ME Hon - - 4 5 5 BARKER JEFFREY 204 45+ LEWISTON ME Kaw - - 7 6 6 ARDUINI GLENN 59 45+ WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 3 11 7 MCGUIRE, JR ROBERT 4 45+ BARNEGAT NJ Suz - - 8 7 8 LAPUSNAK JOHN 653 45+ TINTON FALLS NJ Suz - - 9 8 9 MAZZEI ROBERT 82 45+ WAYNESBORO PA Yam - - 12 9 10 LEWIS STEVE 10 45+ NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 11 10 11 STEWART JOHN 313 45+ CHESTER NJ Ktm - - 10 12 12 MANERCHIA SR ANGELO 100 45+ WILMINGTON DE Suz - - 13 13 13 GLISSEN HAROLD 248 45+ HOWELL NJ Yam - - 14 14 14 ISELDYKE BILL 79 45+ EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 15 DNS 15 COOPER REED 17 50cc 4-6 Stock COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - - 1 1 1 KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 50cc 4-6 Stock CONCORD VT Cob - - 2 2 2 AMILCARE DOMINIC 2 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NJ Cob - - 3 3 3 HARPER DEEGAN 47 50cc 4-6 Stock NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 4 4 4 SWEENEY CHRIS 117 50cc 4-6 Stock JACKSON NJ Cob - - 5 5 5 ESPINOZA BRIAN 1x 50cc 4-6 Stock POTTSTOWN PA Ktm - - 8 6 6 MECKING TRAVIS 527 50cc 4-6 Stock MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm - - 7 7 7 WELCH THOMAS 98 50cc 4-6 Stock CHARLOTTE HALL MD Ktm - - 6 8 8 COLAVECCHIO ALEXANDER 415 50cc 4-6 Stock PUTNAM VALLEY NY Ktm - - 10 9 9 COOPER RYDER 17x 50cc 4-6 Stock COLD SPRING HARBOR NY Ktm - - 11 10 10 RAHILLY JR SEAN 412 50cc 4-6 Stock PALMYRA NJ Ktm - - 9 DNF 11 ROSENBERG BRYAN 27 50cc 4-6 Stock NEW YORK NY Ktm - - DNS 11 12 CONGDON DANIEL 19 50cc 7-8 Stock FOREST CITY PA Cob - - 1 1 1 CORTIGIANO JOSEPH 71 50cc 7-8 Stock WOLCOTT CT Ktm - - 2 2 2 JARVIS JORDAN 663 50cc 7-8 Stock MAPLE SHADE NJ Oth - - 3 3 3 INTILI BENJAMIN 8i 50cc 7-8 Stock WEST CALDWELL NJ Ktm - - 5 4 4 MORGAN ROB 903 50cc 7-8 Stock WALL NJ Cob - - 4 6 5 COLAVECCHIO LUCAS 113 50cc 7-8 Stock PUTNAM VALLEY NY Ktm - - 6 5 6 TOMPKINS MICHAEL 301 50cc 7-8 Stock PUTNAM VALLEY NY Ktm - - 8 7 7 FAKELMANN GAVIN 777 50cc 7-8 Stock FRENCHTOWN NJ Ktm - - 7 8 8 TAYLOR CONNOR 822 50cc 7-8 Stock JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 10 9 9 MCCARTHNEY FORREST 1 50cc 7-8 Stock WOODBINE NJ Ktm - - 9 DNS 10 JARVIS JORDAN 663 50cc Open 4-8 MAPLE SHADE NJ Oth - - 1 1 1 KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 50cc Open 4-8 CONCORD VT Cob - - 2 2 2 COOPER REED 17 50cc Open 4-8 COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - - 3 3 3 INTILI BENJAMIN 8i 50cc Open 4-8 WEST CALDWELL NJ Ktm - - 4 5 4 AMILCARE DOMINIC 2 50cc Open 4-8 MEDFORD NJ Cob - - 6 4 5 COLAVECCHIO LUCAS 113 50cc Open 4-8 PUTNAM VALLEY NY Ktm - - 5 6 6 ESPINOZA BRIAN 1 50cc Open 4-8 POTTSTOWN PA Ktm - - 7 8 7 HARPER DEEGAN 47 50cc Open 4-8 NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 9 7 8 FAKELMANN GAVIN 777 50cc Open 4-8 FRENCHTOWN NJ Ktm - - 8 10 9 MORGAN ROB 903 50cc Open 4-8 WALL NJ Cob - - 11 9 10 TOMPKINS MICHAEL 301 50cc Open 4-8 PUTNAM VALLEY NY Ktm - - 10 11 11 RAHILLY JR SEAN 412 50cc Open 4-8 PALMYRA NJ Ktm - - 13 12 12 COLAVECCHIO ALEXANDER 415 50cc Open 4-8 PUTNAM VALLEY NY Ktm - - 12 13 13 BEAUDOIN JAKE 524 65cc 10-11 LANESBORO MA Ktm - - 2 1 1 MILANA DAVID 25 65cc 10-11 SYOSSET NY Ktm - - 1 2 2 PRITCHARD TREVOR 74 65cc 10-11 SUSSEX NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 MILES EZRA 411 65cc 10-11 WATERFORD CT Ktm - - 4 4 4 TERRY SAVION 120 65cc 10-11 BIRDSBORO PA Kaw - - 5 5 5 CARSTEN CORY 31 65cc 10-11 BAYVILLE NJ Kaw - - 6 6 6 HANKLE HUNTER 13 65cc 10-11 EAST NASSAU NY Kaw - - 7 7 7 MASTERSON TRENT 927 65cc 10-11 PENNINGTON NJ Ktm - - 8 8 8 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 65cc 10-11 LAKEHURST NJ Kaw - - 9 9 9 NYUL DAKOTA 41 65cc 10-11 PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 10 10 10 ABEY JAMES 720 65cc 10-11 PENNINGTON NJ Kaw - - 11 11 11 KUSMIDER DEVIN 31x 65cc 7-9 EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 1 2 1 BYRON SCOTT 403 65cc 7-9 HANSON MA Ktm - - 3 1 2 BEAUDOLN JUSTIN 121 65cc 7-9 PITTSFIELD MA Ktm - - 2 3 3 BORGHESANI BRIAN 91 65cc 7-9 PLYMOUTH MA Ktm - - 5 4 4 MOQUIN STEVEN 378 65cc 7-9 MAPLE SHADE NJ Ktm - - 4 5 5 CONGDON DANIEL 19 65cc 7-9 FOREST CITY PA Ktm - - 7 6 6 TREVELISE RYAN 26 65cc 7-9 HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 6 8 7 NYLAND AYDEN 217 65cc 7-9 NEW HAMPTON NY Ktm - - 11 10 8 KOZIK TYLER 800 65cc 7-9 ARCHBALD PA Ktm - - 15 7 9 JARVIS JORDAN 663 65cc 7-9 MAPLE SHADE NJ Kaw - - 13 9 10 TYPROWICZ JR JAMO 88x 65cc 7-9 FEEDING HILLS MA Ktm - - 12 11 11 CARR TYLER 23 65cc 7-9 HOWELL NJ Kaw - - 10 13 12 SCHEETZ JR HENRY 41 65cc 7-9 MILMAY NJ Ktm - - 9 15 13 SAVVAS KYLE 5 65cc 7-9 MULLICA HILL NJ Ktm - - 8 16 14 PAGE LIAM 301 65cc 7-9 SWANZEY NH Kaw - - 14 12 15 MORGAN KARLY 201 65cc 7-9 WALL NJ Ktm - - 16 14 16 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 65cc 7-9 QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 19 17 17 FEELEY CHRISTOPHER 10 65cc 7-9 CHATHAM NJ Ktm - - 18 18 18 MYERS TYLER 88 65cc 7-9 EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm - - 17 19 19 CORTIGIANO JOSEPH 71 65cc 7-9 WOLCOTT CT Ktm - - 22 20 20 BLAZO MARSHALL 5m 65cc 7-9 GLEN GARDNER NJ Ktm - - 21 21 21 KNOLL EVAN 18 65cc 7-9 HAZLET NJ Ktm - - 20 24 22 INTILI BENJAMIN 8i 65cc 7-9 WEST CALDWELL NJ Kaw - - 23 22 23 BUCKLEY TJ 434 65cc 7-9 MARLBORO NJ Ktm - - 24 23 24 ABEY KENNETH 220 65cc 7-9 PENNINGTON NJ Kaw - - 25 25 25 COLAVECCHIO LUCAS 113 65cc 7-9 PUTNAM VALLEY NY Kaw - - 26 26 26 FENELON HUNTER 719 65cc 7-9 EAST HAMPTON NY Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS COOPER JUSTIN 16x 85cc 12-15 COLDSPRING HARBOR NY Yam - - 1 1 1 DOWD RYAN 16 85cc 12-15 LUDLOW MA Kaw - - 3 2 2 GALBRAITH JOSEPH 7 85cc 12-15 SCOTCH PLAINS NJ Suz - - 5 4 3 PAGE NATHANIEL 301 85cc 12-15 SWANZEY NH Kaw - - 7 3 4 PIERCE KEITH 47x 85cc 12-15 CLARKSBURG NJ Ktm - - 6 5 5 KIRSCHNER TYLER 44 85cc 12-15 COLUMBIA MD Suz - - 2 12 6 FLEMING WILSON 747 85cc 12-15 NEW CANAAN CT Suz - - 11 6 7 PUTMAN ZACHARY 99 85cc 12-15 HASTINGS NY Hon - - 10 7 8 GIOVANNIELLO MICHAEL 47 85cc 12-15 MANVILLE NJ Ktm - - 4 13 9 THOMAS SCHAE 2t 85cc 12-15 KINGSLEY PA Suz - - 8 11 10 FARNUM JUSTIN 919 85cc 12-15 RICHMOND NH Yam - - 16 8 11 BETSCH TYLER 29 85cc 12-15 NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - 9 15 12 BOYER MATHEW 45 85cc 12-15 REINHOLDS PA Suz - - 17 9 13 HERNANDEZ RANDY 2h 85cc 12-15 EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 13 16 14 RAUCH JACOB 23 85cc 12-15 TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 12 17 15 FACCONE NOAH 912 85cc 12-15 MANALAPAN NJ Ktm - - 21 10 16 MCCLURE NICHOLAS 19 85cc 12-15 POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 18 14 17 JACOB CORTIGIANO 351 85cc 12-15 WOLCOTT CT Yam - - 20 19 18 JOHNSON ZACHARY 42 85cc 12-15 ABINGTON MA Kaw - - 14 25 19 WHELAN BRENDEN 125 85cc 12-15 BELMAR NJ Hon - - 23 18 20 KNOLL SEAN 27 85cc 12-15 HAZLET NJ Ktm - - 15 26 21 CORTIGIANO JOSHUA 11 85cc 12-15 WOLCOTT CT Yam - - 19 23 22 SUYDAM DANIEL 85 85cc 12-15 MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw - - 24 20 23 BASSISTA ZACHARY 55z 85cc 12-15 MORGANVILLE NJ Suz - - 22 22 24 HUDACKO MICHAEL 254 85cc 12-15 WEST CREEK NJ Kaw - - 25 21 25 PILLA ADAM 4p 85cc 12-15 WARREN NJ Yam - - 27 24 26 JOURNET TOM 374 85cc 12-15 SOMERSET NJ Yam - - 26 DNS 27 BENEDICT MARCUS 315 85cc 12-15 MASTIC NY Yam - - DNS DNS DNS ARBIA RALPH 723 85cc 12-15 CLARKSBURG NJ Hon - - DNS DNS DNS HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 85cc 9-11 BRICK NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 BEAUDOIN JAKE 524 85cc 9-11 LANESBORO MA Kaw - - 3 2 2 HARRISON MITCHELL 29 85cc 9-11 BRIGHTON MI Kaw - - 2 3 3 MILANA DAVID 25 85cc 9-11 SYOSSET NY Hon - - 4 4 4 DAVIS PETER 15 85cc 9-11 WEST REDDING CT Suz - - 6 5 5 MAKSYMIW TODD 30 85cc 9-11 WEST SUFFIELD CT Kaw - - 5 6 6 GILLIES SEAN 77g 85cc 9-11 MONROE NJ Suz - - 7 7 7 CARSTEN CORY 31 85cc 9-11 BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 8 11 8 SOLIS GAGE 116 85cc 9-11 HAMMONTON NJ Suz - - 11 9 9 TERRY SAVION 120 85cc 9-11 BIRDSBORO PA Kaw - - 10 10 10 PRITCHARD TREVOR 14 85cc 9-11 SUSSEX NJ Kaw - - 9 13 11 TOMPKINS JUSTIN 302 85cc 9-11 PUTNAM VALLEY NY Suz - - 15 8 12 MILES EZRA 411 85cc 9-11 WATERFORD CT Yam - - 12 12 13 WADEMAN ALEC 911 85cc 9-11 BRICK NJ Suz - - 14 16 14 IMPENS JAKE 771 85cc 9-11 BRICK NJ Kaw - - 18 14 15 CARROLL BRYTON 48 85cc 9-11 VINELAND NJ Kaw - - 17 18 16 BEAUDOLN JUSTIN 121 85cc 9-11 PITTSFIELD MA Kaw - - 20 17 17 KUSMIDER DEVIN 31x 85cc 9-11 EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 16 22 18 KAPOUKRANIDIS CHRISTIAN 157 85cc 9-11 CONCORD VT Kaw - - 21 19 19 BYRON SCOTT 426 85cc 9-11 HANSON MA Kaw - - 27 15 20 ELLIS MARVIN 55 85cc 9-11 BRICK NJ Kaw - - 19 23 21 KOZIK TYLER 800 85cc 9-11 ARCHBALD PA Kaw - - 23 20 22 HANKLE HUNTER 13 85cc 9-11 EAST NASSAU NY Kaw - - 25 24 23 TREVELISE RYAN 26 85cc 9-11 HOWELL NJ Suz - - 22 27 24 BORGHESANI BRIAN 91 85cc 9-11 PLYMOUTH MA Hon - - 30 21 25 HILL KORY 747 85cc 9-11 BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 26 26 26 WARD STEPHEN 10 85cc 9-11 MANALAPAN NJ Suz - - 24 28 27 PATTERSON SEAN 824 85cc 9-11 FORKED RIVER NJ Yam - - 29 25 28 CANNING ZACK 185 85cc 9-11 COVENTRY CT Kaw - - 34 29 29 NYUL DAKOTA 41x 85cc 9-11 PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 33 31 30 CARR TYLER 23 85cc 9-11 HOWELL NJ Suz - - 32 32 31 MASTERSON TRENT 9t 85cc 9-11 PENNINGTON NJ Hon - - 31 33 32 OAKLEY DOUGLAS 110 85cc 9-11 FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 35 30 33 SCHEETZ JR HENRY 41 85cc 9-11 MILMAY NJ Kaw - - 28 37 34 NYLAND AYDEN 217 85cc 9-11 NEW HAMPTON NY Yam - - 36 34 35 ABEY JAMES 720 85cc 9-11 PENNINGTON NJ Kaw - - 38 35 36 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 85cc 9-11 QUAKERTOWN PA Yam - - 39 36 37 FENELON HUNTER 719 85cc 9-11 EAST HAMPTON NY Suz - - 13 DNS 38 FEELEY CHRISTOPHER 10x 85cc 9-11 CHATHAM NJ Ktm - - 37 DNS 39 PETERS JOEY 35 College Boy (14-24 years) ASBURY NJ Yam - - 2 1 1 FUTRELL TAYLOR 64 College Boy (14-24 years) CLINTON NC Hon - - 1 2 2 HAYES JACOB 573 College Boy (14-24 years) GREENSBORO NC Kaw - - 3 4 3 KESSLER DAKOTA 49 College Boy (14-24 years) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam - - 5 3 4 SHATRAU WILLIAM 367 College Boy (14-24 years) OSWEGO NY Hon - - 4 6 5 MEJIA RAY 427 College Boy (14-24 years) GREEN LAWN NY Kaw - - 6 7 6 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 512 College Boy (14-24 years) MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Hon - - 7 9 7 LETTIERI FRANK 46 College Boy (14-24 years) BRICK NJ Suz - - 13 5 8 BLESSING ADAM 547 College Boy (14-24 years) TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 8 14 9 MIKOLAICHIK ANDREW 112 College Boy (14-24 years) WEST PITTSTON PA Kaw - - 12 12 10 DEVLIN PETER 241 College Boy (14-24 years) HOWELL NJ Suz - - 17 8 11 KASTLE RICHARD 3 College Boy (14-24 years) GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam - - 15 10 12 MAILLOUX DYLAN 641 College Boy (14-24 years) WESTHAMPTON MA Hon - - 14 11 13 ZUCCO ANTHONY 377 College Boy (14-24 years) BRIDGEWATER MA Kaw - - 10 16 14 SANCHEZ JUAN 824 College Boy (14-24 years) LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 9 18 15 CHMIELEWSKI JOSEPH 184 College Boy (14-24 years) S. PLAINFIELD NJ Yam - - 19 13 16 MACDONALD SHAWN 228 College Boy (14-24 years) LEVERETT MA Hon - - 16 17 17 PERSSON LEVI 132 College Boy (14-24 years) WOLFEBORO NH Kaw - - 20 15 18 MANERCHIA JR ANGELO 101 College Boy (14-24 years) WILMINGTON DE Suz - - 23 19 19 FAZIO PETE 188 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTHPORT NY Hon - - 21 22 20 LEWIS STEVEN 310 College Boy (14-24 years) ROCKVILLE MD Suz - - 25 20 21 MARKELON MARISSA 421 College Boy (14-24 years) TRUMBULL CT Kaw - - 24 21 22 HUDSON KEVIN 52 College Boy (14-24 years) BRICK NJ Yam - - 11 DNS 23 RIO BENJAMIN 471 College Boy (14-24 years) BRENTWOOD NY Kaw - - 18 DNS 24 VOORHEES MICHAEL 92 College Boy (14-24 years) KINGS PARK NY Hon - - 22 DNS 25 ROCCISANO RALPH 377x College Boy (14-24 years) PINE BUSH NY Kaw - - 26 DNS 26 KING ANDREW 124 College Boy (14-24 years) WEST WINFIELD NY Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 Junior Mini (9-13 years) BRICK NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 KIRSCHNER TYLER 44 Junior Mini (9-13 years) COLUMBIA MD Suz - - 3 2 2 HARRISON MITCHELL 29 Junior Mini (9-13 years) BRIGHTON MI Kaw - - 2 4 3 GIOVANNIELLO MICHAEL 47 Junior Mini (9-13 years) MANVILLE NJ Ktm - - 4 3 4 BEAUDOIN JAKE 524 Junior Mini (9-13 years) LANESBORO MA Kaw - - 5 6 5 MILANA DAVID 25 Junior Mini (9-13 years) SYOSSET NY Hon - - 7 5 6 MAKSYMIW TODD 30 Junior Mini (9-13 years) WEST SUFFIELD CT Kaw - - 8 7 7 DAVIS PETER 15 Junior Mini (9-13 years) WEST REDDING CT Suz - - 6 9 8 TOMPKINS JUSTIN 302 Junior Mini (9-13 years) PUTNAM VALLEY NY Suz - - 12 8 9 MILES EZRA 411 Junior Mini (9-13 years) WATERFORD CT Yam - - 13 10 10 FACCONE NOAH 912 Junior Mini (9-13 years) MANALAPAN NJ Ktm - - 11 12 11 WADEMAN ALEC 911 Junior Mini (9-13 years) BRICK NJ Suz - - 16 13 12 BEAUDOLN JUSTIN 121 Junior Mini (9-13 years) PITTSFIELD MA Ktm - - 14 15 13 ELLIS MARVIN 55 Junior Mini (9-13 years) BRICK NJ Kaw - - 17 14 14 MOQUIN STEVEN 378 Junior Mini (9-13 years) MAPLE SHADE NJ Ktm - - 15 18 15 BORGHESANI BRIAN 91 Junior Mini (9-13 years) PLYMOUTH MA Ktm - - 18 16 16 KUSMIDER DEVIN 31x Junior Mini (9-13 years) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 10 25 17 GILLIES SEAN 77g Junior Mini (9-13 years) MONROE NJ Suz - - 9 26 18 BASSISTA ZACHARY 55z Junior Mini (9-13 years) MORGANVILLE NJ Suz - - 21 17 19 SUYDAM DANIEL 85 Junior Mini (9-13 years) MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw - - 22 19 20 BYRON SCOTT 426 Junior Mini (9-13 years) HANSON MA Ktm - - 23 20 21 TYPROWICZ JR JAMO 88 Junior Mini (9-13 years) FEEDING HILLS MA Ktm - - 24 21 22 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 Junior Mini (9-13 years) LAKEHURST NJ Kaw - - 28 22 23 MIRTH ELIAS 164 Junior Mini (9-13 years) WARETOWN NJ Yam - - 27 23 24 NYUL DAKOTA 41x Junior Mini (9-13 years) PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 26 24 25 BOYER MATHEW 45 Junior Mini (9-13 years) REINHOLDS PA Suz - - DNS 11 26 MCCLURE NICHOLAS 19 Junior Mini (9-13 years) POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 19 DNS 27 KAPOUKRANIDIS CHRISTIAN 157 Junior Mini (9-13 years) CONCORD VT Kaw - - 20 DNS 28 SAVVAS KYLE 5 Junior Mini (9-13 years) MULLICA HILL NJ Ktm - - 25 DNS 29 BENEDICT MARCUS 315 Junior Mini (9-13 years) MASTIC NY Yam - - DNS DNS DNS FENELON HUNTER 719 Junior Mini (9-13 years) EAST HAMPTON NY Suz - - DNS DNS DNS HAYES JACOB 573 KROC Dash for Cash GREENSBORO NC Kaw - -   1 1 FUTRELL TAYLOR 64 KROC Dash for Cash CLINTON NC Hon - -   2 2 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 KROC Dash for Cash WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam - -   3 3 MARSHALL ROBERT 774 KROC Dash for Cash STOW MA Suz - -   4 4 SCHMELYUN BROC 111 KROC Dash for Cash HAMPSTEAD MD Kaw - -   5 5 WELLER JAY 557 KROC Dash for Cash MONTGOMERY NY Suz - -   6 6 LETTIERI FRANK 46 KROC Dash for Cash BRICK NJ Suz - -   7 7 CATANZARO A 30 KROC Dash for Cash MIDDLEFIELD CT Kaw - -   8 8 WALLACE BRYAN 388 KROC Dash for Cash NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - -   9 9 SHERBY JR CHARLES 161 KROC Dash for Cash PETERSBURG NJ Yam - -   10 10 DECOTIS JAMES 613 KROC Dash for Cash PEABODY MA Hon - -   11 11 STEWART RONNIE 606 KROC Dash for Cash EASTON PA Suz - -   12 12 SPANGLER LOWELL 529 KROC Dash for Cash LEBANON PA Kaw - -   13 13 PETERS JOEY 35 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic ASBURY NJ Yam - -   1 1 RENZLAND LUKE 43 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic HEWITT NJ Yam - -   2 2 DESIDERIO NICK 57 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic CHESTER NJ Kaw - -   3 3 CANNING CHRIS 85 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic COVENTRY CT Kaw - -   4 4 FRATZ ORR NICK 144 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic OAKLAND MD Hon - -   5 5 SHEA MICHAEL 927 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic STAFFORD SPRING CT Kaw - -   6 6 PIAZZA JR ROBERT 27 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic EASTON PA Kaw - -   7 7 KRAUSE DAMIAN 13x Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic METUCHEN NJ Yam - -   8 8 CANNING WILLIAM 183 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic COVENTRY CT Kaw - -   9 9 SHEPARD SEAN 426y Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic GRISWOLD CT Kaw - -   10 10 JOHNSON DUSTIN 546 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic HOPE VALLEY RI Hon - -   11 11 WAINWRIGHT BRAD 633 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic CHESTERFIELD NJ Yam - -   12 12 ZUCCO ANTHONY 377 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic BRIDGEWATER MA Kaw - -   13 13 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic BRICK NJ Yam - -   14 14 SMITH JR WILLIAM 96 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic WESTBURY NY Kaw - -   15 15 ETHIER ALEC 694 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic Kaw - -   16 16 VASQUEZ MARCELLO 14 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic NEWARK NJ Hon - -   17 17 MAURO DEAN 360 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic EAST ATLANTIC B NY Kaw - -   18 18 IMPENS MICHAEL 661 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic BRICK NJ Hon - -   19 19 SILVA JOSE 70 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic DEAL NJ Yam - -   20 20 OLIVEIRA RENATO 2 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic PHILADELPHIA PA Kaw - -   21 21 PEREGRINO LUIZ 338 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic ELIZABETH NJ Suz - -   22 22 NOVAK ROB 94 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Hon - -   DNS 23 FRATZ ORR DEREK 99 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic OAKLAND MD Kaw - -   DNS 24 BORN GARY 465 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic RED LION PA Hon - -   DNS 25 KEECH TOMMY 11 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic JACKSONVILLE NC Kaw - -   DNS 26 COEN JAMES 4 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic WALLKILL NY Kaw - -   DNS 27 GRIFFIN THOMAS 26 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic MIDDLESEX NJ Suz - -   DNS 28 LOFTEN WILL 737 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic MANVILLE NJ Hon - -   DNS 29 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon - -   DNS 30 HERRFORTH CARL 304 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic SHIRLEY NY Hon - -   DNS 31 KOELLER SEAN 212 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic LAFAYETTE NJ Ktm - -   DNS 32 KIBLER BILLY 448 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic HASTINGS PA Kaw - -   DNS 33 HARRISON MITCHELL 29x Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout BRIGHTON MI Kaw - -   1 1 PAGE NATHANIEL 301 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout SWANZEY NH Kaw - -   2 2 DOWD RYAN 16 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout LUDLOW MA Kaw - -   3 3 KIRSCHNER TYLER 44 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout COLUMBIA MD Suz - -   4 4 HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout BRICK NJ Yam - -   5 5 PUTMAN ZACHARY 99 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout HASTINGS NY Hon - -   6 6 GALBRAITH JOSEPH 7 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout SCOTCH PLAINS NJ Suz - -   7 7 DAVIS PETER 15 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout WEST REDDING CT Suz - -   8 8 RAUCH JACOB 23 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - -   9 9 MILANA DAVID 25 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout SYOSSET NY Hon - -   10 10 BETSCH TYLER 29 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - -   11 11 THOMAS SCHAE 2t Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout KINGSLEY PA Suz - -   12 12 GIOVANNIELLO MICHAEL 47 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout MANVILLE NJ Ktm - -   13 13 FARNUM JUSTIN 919 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout RICHMOND NH Yam - -   14 14 BEAUDOIN JAKE 524 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout LANESBORO MA Kaw - -   15 15 PIERCE KEITH 47x Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout CLARKSBURG NJ Ktm - -   16 16 PRITCHARD TREVOR 14 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout SUSSEX NJ Kaw - -   17 17 TERRY SAVION 120 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout BIRDSBORO PA Kaw - -   18 18 FACCONE NOAH 912 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout MANALAPAN NJ Ktm - -   19 19 MAKSYMIW TODD 30 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout WEST SUFFIELD CT Kaw - -   20 20 MILES EZRA 411 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout WATERFORD CT Yam - -   21 21 KUSMIDER DEVIN 31x Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - -   22 22 CARROLL BRYTON 48 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout VINELAND NJ Kaw - -   23 23 WADEMAN ALEC 911 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout BRICK NJ Suz - -   24 24 IMPENS JAKE 771 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout BRICK NJ Kaw - -   25 25 SOLIS GAGE 116 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout HAMMONTON NJ Suz - -   26 26 MCCLURE NICHOLAS 19 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - -   27 27 JACOB CORTIGIANO 351 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout WOLCOTT CT Yam - -   28 28 GILLIES SEAN 77g Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout MONROE NJ Suz - -   29 29 HERNANDEZ RANDY 2h Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - -   30 30 BOYER MATHEW 45 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout REINHOLDS PA Suz - -   31 31 BEAUDOLN JUSTIN 121 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout PITTSFIELD MA Kaw - -   32 32 WHELAN BRENDEN 125 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout BELMAR NJ Hon - -   33 33 TOMPKINS JUSTIN 302 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout PUTNAM VALLEY NY Suz - -   DNS 34 CARSTEN CORY 31 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout BAYVILLE NJ Suz - -   DNS 35 KAPOUKRANIDIS CHRISTIAN 157 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout CONCORD VT Kaw - -   DNS 36 COOPER JUSTIN 16x Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout COLDSPRING HARBOR NY Yam - -   DNS 37 FLEMING WILSON 747 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout NEW CANAAN CT Suz - -   DNS 38 BYRON SCOTT 426 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout HANSON MA Kaw - -   DNS 39 JOHNSON ZACHARY 42 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout ABINGTON MA Kaw - -   DNS 40 PETERS JOEY 35 Open 4 Stroke ASBURY NJ Yam - - 2 1 1 SCHMELYUN BROC 111 Open 4 Stroke HAMPSTEAD MD Kaw - - 1 2 2 PHELPS AUSTIN 56 Open 4 Stroke WEST SUFFIELD CT Kaw - - 5 3 3 RENZLAND KODY 651 Open 4 Stroke HEWITT NJ Yam - - 6 4 4 WILLIS KYLE 836 Open 4 Stroke KINGSTON NY Kaw - - 4 6 5 DESIDERIO NICK 57 Open 4 Stroke CHESTER NJ Kaw - - 3 7 6 CICCARELLI SETH 529 Open 4 Stroke UNCASVILLE CT Hon - - 7 5 7 KIBLER BILLY 448 Open 4 Stroke HASTINGS PA Kaw - - 9 8 8 RIO BENJAMIN 471 Open 4 Stroke BRENTWOOD NY Kaw - - 8 10 9 SINGER JAMES 68 Open 4 Stroke BELLE VERNON PA Kaw - - 10 9 10 ROCCISANO RALPH 377x Open 4 Stroke PINE BUSH NY Kaw - - 13 11 11 WASSALL GLENN 227 Open 4 Stroke HAMILTON NJ Hon - - 11 DNS 12 FRATZ ORR DEREK 99 Open 4 Stroke OAKLAND MD Kaw - - 12 DNS 13 VOORHEES MICHAEL 92 Open 4 Stroke KINGS PARK NY Hon - - DNS DNS DNS PETERS JOEY 35 Open Amateur B ASBURY NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 CANNING CHRIS 85 Open Amateur B COVENTRY CT Kaw - - 2 2 2 DESIDERIO NICK 57 Open Amateur B CHESTER NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 FRATZ ORR DEREK 99 Open Amateur B OAKLAND MD Kaw - - 4 4 4 SHEA MICHAEL 927 Open Amateur B STAFFORD SPRING CT Kaw - - 7 5 5 KRAUSE DAMIAN 13x Open Amateur B METUCHEN NJ Yam - - 9 6 6 WAINWRIGHT BRAD 633 Open Amateur B CHESTERFIELD NJ Yam - - 10 7 7 ETHIER ALEC 694 Open Amateur B Kaw - - 12 8 8 CANNING WILLIAM 78 Open Amateur B COVENTRY CT Kaw - - 11 11 9 KOELLER SEAN 212 Open Amateur B LAFAYETTE NJ Ktm - - 16 9 10 CHMIELEWSKI JOSEPH 184 Open Amateur B S. PLAINFIELD NJ Yam - - 14 12 11 JOHNSON DUSTIN 546 Open Amateur B HOPE VALLEY RI Hon - - 13 13 12 MCDANIEL JR THOMAS 49 Open Amateur B SHELTON CT Kaw - - 19 10 13 TOTH MATTHEW 95 Open Amateur B ELLWOOD CITY PA Suz - - 15 16 14 CARLING WILLIAM 131 Open Amateur B COLMAR PA Yam - - 21 15 15 DESANTIS PATRICK 197 Open Amateur B FLEMINGTON NJ Suz - - 18 19 16 ASTUDILLO JASON 469 Open Amateur B QUAKERTOWN PA Hon - - 6 31 17 MARTIN COLE 28 Open Amateur B WILLOW STREET PA Yam - - 17 21 18 HILL KYLE 511 Open Amateur B BAYVILLE NJ Kaw - - 25 17 19 MALADRA ANTHONY 175 Open Amateur B MEDFORD NJ Ktm - - 22 22 20 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 Open Amateur B BRICK NJ Yam - - 20 24 21 HAUSER WILLIAM 25 Open Amateur B ASTON PA Kaw - - 32 14 22 LAKE KENNETH 671 Open Amateur B BRICK NJ Hon - - 24 23 23 MESLER JR JEFFREY 320 Open Amateur B MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon - - 34 18 24 FOWLER CRAIG 16 Open Amateur B HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam - - 23 29 25 LEWIS STEVEN 310 Open Amateur B ROCKVILLE MD Suz - - 30 26 26 TERPAK MARK 93 Open Amateur B TUCKERTON NJ Hon - - 29 27 27 FAZIO PETE 188 Open Amateur B NORTHPORT NY Hon - - 37 20 28 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 Open Amateur B TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 27 30 29 MANTZ MATT 614 Open Amateur B MIDDLETOWN NJ Kaw - - 33 25 30 SIMONE RICKY 41 Open Amateur B SOUTHINGTON CT Yam - - 31 28 31 ROJAS ALEJANDRO 12 Open Amateur B HAMILTON NJ Hon - - 5 DNS 32 UEBRICK KEVIN 728 Open Amateur B MIDDLE GROVE NY Kaw - - 8 DNS 33 MANERCHIA JR ANGELO 101 Open Amateur B WILMINGTON DE Suz - - 26 DNS 34 CARRAGHER RICHARD 597 Open Amateur B HOWELL NJ Hon - - 28 DNS 35 HUDSON KEVIN 52 Open Amateur B BRICK NJ Yam - - 35 DNS 36 PEPPER KENDALL 90 Open Amateur B BELGRADE ME Kaw - - 36 DNS 37 OBENAUER JOSEPH 306 Open Amateur B BRICK NJ Hon - - 38 DNS 38 FEULNER BRITT 122 Open Amateur B ROCKLEIGH NJ Suz - - DNS DNS DNS SPANGLER LOWELL 529 Open Expert A LEBANON PA Kaw 3 - 3 1 1 FUTRELL TAYLOR 64 Open Expert A CLINTON NC Hon 1 - 4 2 2 DECOTIS JAMES 613 Open Expert A PEABODY MA Hon 2 - 2 4 3 CLARK JOSHUA 251 Open Expert A NORTH FRANKLIN CT Hon 8 - 5 5 4 KESSLER DAKOTA 49 Open Expert A WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam DNS DNS 8 3 5 HAYES JACOB 573 Open Expert A GREENSBORO NC Kaw 1 - 1 13 6 STEWART RONNIE 606 Open Expert A EASTON PA Suz 10 - 7 8 7 MARSHALL ROBERT 774 Open Expert A STOW MA Kaw 5 - 6 9 8 SCHMELYUN BROC 111 Open Expert A HAMPSTEAD MD Kaw 4 - 10 6 9 CATANZARO A 30 Open Expert A MIDDLEFIELD CT Kaw 5 - 9 7 10 WELLER JAY 557 Open Expert A MONTGOMERY NY Suz 6 - 11 11 11 DOWD JOHN 16 Open Expert A LUDLOW MA Kaw 12 - 14 10 12 SIDLE KYLE 858 Open Expert A JONESTOWN PA Suz 2 - 13 12 13 SHATRAU WILLIAM 367 Open Expert A OSWEGO NY Hon 19 1 15 15 14 PAMART GREGORY 444 Open Expert A POTTSTOWN PA Kaw 4 - 17 16 15 RITTER BENJAMIN 395 Open Expert A SAINT MARYS PA Yam 9 - 16 17 16 SHEAK SCOTT 5 Open Expert A HUDSON NY Kaw 3 - 23 19 17 PHELPS AUSTIN 56 Open Expert A WEST SUFFIELD CT Kaw 9 - 25 18 18 CALAMITA SAL 301 Open Expert A RIDGE NY Hon 17 2 21 22 19 WALLACE BRYAN 388 Open Expert A NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm DNS DNS 30 14 20 MEJIA RAY 427 Open Expert A GREEN LAWN NY Kaw 10 - 24 20 21 DESROSIERS RYAN 612 Open Expert A STRATFORD CT Hon 8 - 19 25 22 ADDY THOMAS 366 Open Expert A GENOA NY Kaw 7 - 28 21 23 BOSWELL RUSSELL 732 Open Expert A BOSTON VA Kaw 13 - 27 23 24 DISCIULLO DAVID 172 Open Expert A THORNDALE PA Hon 12 - 29 24 25 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 512 Open Expert A MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Hon DNS DNS 18 DNF 26 MAILLOUX DYLAN 641 Open Expert A WESTHAMPTON MA Hon 13 - 31 28 27 SIMMONEAU STEPHEN 9 Open Expert A SPRINGFIELD MO Suz 14 - 35 26 28 MIKOLAICHIK ANDREW 112 Open Expert A WEST PITTSTON PA Kaw 16 - 32 31 29 KASTLE RICHARD 3 Open Expert A GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam 19 3 34 30 30 VOORHEES MICHAEL 92 Open Expert A KINGS PARK NY Hon 11 - 38 29 31 ECKEL FRANK 27 Open Expert A MORGANVILLE NJ Hon DNS DNS 37 32 32 DELGROSSO LUCAS 653 Open Expert A LEDYARD CT Suz 15 - 36 33 33 LETTIERI FRANK 46 Open Expert A BRICK NJ Suz DNS DNS 12 DNS 34 SHERBY JR CHARLES 161 Open Expert A PETERSBURG NJ Yam 14 - 20 DNS 35 BLESSING ADAM 547 Open Expert A TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 11 - 22 DNS 36 WILLIS KYLE 836 Open Expert A KINGSTON NY Kaw 6 - 26 DNS 37 KING ANDREW 926 Open Expert A WEST WINFIELD NY Hon 15 - DNS 27 38 MILLER CHARLIE 686 Open Expert A PENNSVILLE NJ Hon 20 4 33 DNS 39 BROOKS JASON 34 Open Expert A NIANTIC CT Yam 7 - DNS DNS DNS PERSSON LEVI 132 Open Expert A WOLFEBORO NH Kaw 16 5 16   - GROSSO NICHOLAS 47 Open Expert A SYRACUSE NY Kaw 17 DNS 17   - MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 Open Expert A HAMILTON NJ Kaw 18 DNS 18   - LYONS JOHN 896 Open Expert A MANVILLE NJ Suz 18 7 18   - KEENE BRANDON 15 Open Expert A HALIFAX MA Suz 21 8 21   - THOMAS PRESTON 183 Open Expert A LOGANVILLE GA Suz DNS DNS DNS   - FONTANA JOE 628 Open Expert A LINDEN NJ Hon DNS 6 DNS   - PALMIERI VICTOR 36 Open Expert A WOODBRIDGE NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS   - SIEGEL MARK 227 Open Expert A NUTLEY NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS   - ZUPKO RICHARD 413 Open Expert A GREENBROOK NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS   - SCICCHITANO ADAM 20 Open Novice C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 HERNANDEZ RYAN 213 Open Novice C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - - 2 2 2 WARD MICHAEL 91w Open Novice C BARNEGAT NJ Kaw - - 3 5 3 CASHIN DONNIE 271 Open Novice C BRICK NJ Yam - - 7 3 4 KNIGHT CHRISTOPHER 37x Open Novice C YARDLEY PA Suz - - 5 6 5 FRIEL III DAN 56 Open Novice C KENNETT SQUARE PA Suz - - 4 8 6 MIRTH JUSTUS 164 Open Novice C WARETOWN NJ Hon - - 12 4 7 RAY CHRISTOPHER 930 Open Novice C CAIRO NY Hon - - 8 9 8 DENGLER KIRK 182 Open Novice C MARLTON NJ Yam - - 9 10 9 SRECKOVICH CHRISTOPHER 52 Open Novice C GLEN HEAD NY Hon - - 6 13 10 COSKEY ANDREW 992 Open Novice C FREEHOLD NJ Suz - - 13 11 11 TROSSBCK JONATHAN 189 Open Novice C SCHYLERVILLE NY Yam - - 10 14 12 DASILVA CHRISTOPHER 921 Open Novice C RAHWAY NJ Hon - - 14 12 13 WADEMAN COREY 347 Open Novice C BRICK NJ Suz - - 18 15 14 OLIVEIRA ERNESTO 147 Open Novice C MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw - - 19 17 15 DURBANO STEPHEN 253 Open Novice C MARLTON NJ Hon - - 21 16 16 KRAMER FRED 487 Open Novice C DRUMS PA Yam - - DNS 7 17 BOSSUYT EVAN 307 Open Novice C SWAINTON NJ Suz - - 11 DNS 18 ZARRA STEVEN 848 Open Novice C WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 15 DNS 19 GLUCK JOEY 29 Open Novice C MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - - 16 DNS 20 BAXLEY SEAN 15 Open Novice C WESTMINSTER MD Yam - - 17 DNS 21 MONDRONE JR KURT 18 Open Novice C BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam - - 20 DNS 22 MCNEILL ANDREW 202 Open Novice C MONROE NY Hon - - 22 DNS 23 RAMOS ROBERT 21x Open Novice C Hon - - 23 DNS 24 FEINDT NICK 384 Open Novice C MILLBURN NJ Hon - - DNS DNS DNS RENZLAND LUKE 43 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str HEWITT NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 BORRELLO JON 33 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str DIGHTON MA Yam - - 2 2 2 PETTIT MICHAEL 18 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str OCEAN VIEW NJ Yam - - 8 3 3 TOMPKINS KEVIN 303 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str PUTNAM VALLEY NY Suz - - 6 5 4 SHEPARD SEAN 426y Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str GRISWOLD CT Kaw - - 4 7 5 COEN JAMES 4 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str WALLKILL NY Kaw - - 9 4 6 ODELL ALEXANDER 371 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str WEXFORD PA Suz - - 5 8 7 PALONICOLA LUKE 11 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str EAGLEVILLE PA Yam - - 3 12 8 GAHRMANN MATTHEW 68 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam - - 7 10 9 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str GLEN BURNIE MD Yam - - 13 6 10 MAKSYMIW MICHAEL 177 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str WEST SUFFIELD CT Yam - - 11 9 11 BETSCH TYLER 29 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - - 10 11 12 MARSHALL JACOB 790 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str LEVITTOWN PA Kaw - - 12 13 13 OPPEDISANO ROCCO 417 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str EDISON NJ Suz - - 16 14 14 DAMBROSA DONZI 696 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str PT PLEASANT NJ Suz - - 14 DNS 15 DERY DREW 202 Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str Suz - - 15 DNS 16 RENZLAND LUKE 43 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str HEWITT NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 FRATZ ORR NICK 144 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str OAKLAND MD Hon - - 2 3 2 TOMPKINS KEVIN 303 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str PUTNAM VALLEY NY Kaw - - 4 4 3 PIAZZA JR ROBERT 27 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str EASTON PA Kaw - - 3 6 4 PETTIT MICHAEL 18 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str OCEAN VIEW NJ Yam - - 8 2 5 HARTRANFT JACOB 66 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str BRICK NJ Yam - - 5 7 6 KRAUSE DAMIAN 13x Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str METUCHEN NJ Yam - - 6 9 7 PERRY TAYLOR 17 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str INEZ KY Kaw - - 11 5 8 ODELL ALEXANDER 371 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str WEXFORD PA Suz - - 7 10 9 SHEPARD SEAN 426y Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str GRISWOLD CT Kaw - - 10 8 10 MCCOOE JAMES 253 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str EASTON PA Kaw - - 12 11 11 WELCH ALEX 587 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str WARWICK RI Kaw - - 13 12 12 BATCHELAR DYLAN 265 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str HILLSDALE NJ Suz - - 17 13 13 FONT BRYAN 39 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str MANALAPAN NJ Hon - - 16 14 14 UEBRICK KEVIN 728 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str MIDDLE GROVE NY Kaw - - 9 DNS 15 BETSCH TYLER 15 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - - 14 DNS 16 KOUKOULAS JAMES 210 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str SPARTA NJ Ktm - - 15 DNS 17 WARD MICHAEL 91w Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str BARNEGAT NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS PALONICOLA LUKE 11 Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str EAGLEVILLE PA Suz - - DNS DNS DNS ODELL ALEXANDER 95 Supermini 12-16 WEXFORD PA Suz - - 1 2 1 GIOVANNIELLO MICHAEL 47 Supermini 12-16 MANVILLE NJ Ktm - - 4 3 2 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 Supermini 12-16 GLEN BURNIE MD Yam - - 2 5 3 BORRELLO JON 33 Supermini 12-16 DIGHTON MA Yam - - 5 4 4 DOWD RYAN 16 Supermini 12-16 LUDLOW MA Kaw - - 3 6 5 PAGE NATHANIEL 301 Supermini 12-16 SWANZEY NH Kaw - - 6 7 6 GALBRAITH JOSEPH 7 Supermini 12-16 SCOTCH PLAINS NJ Suz - - 7 9 7 FLEMING WILSON 747 Supermini 12-16 NEW CANAAN CT Suz - - 11 8 8 PUTMAN ZACHARY 99 Supermini 12-16 HASTINGS NY Hon - - 9 10 9 THOMAS SCHAE 92 Supermini 12-16 KINGSLEY PA Suz - - 10 13 10 JOHNSON ZACHARY 42 Supermini 12-16 ABINGTON MA Kaw - - 13 11 11 RAUCH JACOB 23 Supermini 12-16 TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 14 12 12 FARNUM JUSTIN 919 Supermini 12-16 RICHMOND NH Yam - - 12 16 13 HERNANDEZ RANDY 2h Supermini 12-16 EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - - 15 15 14 LYNCH JAYME 911 Supermini 12-16 DENVILLE NJ Suz - - 16 17 15 VILLAFANE JR VINCENT 99x Supermini 12-16 STATEN ISLAND NY Kaw - - 18 18 16 PERRY TAYLOR 17 Supermini 12-16 INEZ KY Kaw - - DNS 1 17 KIRSCHNER TYLER 244 Supermini 12-16 COLUMBIA MD Suz - - 8 DNS 18 FONT BRYAN 39 Supermini 12-16 MANALAPAN NJ Hon - - DNS 14 19 DANIELE MIKE 21m Supermini 12-16 HOLMDEL NJ Kaw - - 17 DNS 20 ARBIA RALPH 723 Supermini 12-16 CLARKSBURG NJ Hon - - 19 DNS 21 BEAUDOIN JAKE 524 Town & Country Kessler Cup LANESBORO MA Ktm - -   1 1 MILANA DAVID 25 Town & Country Kessler Cup SYOSSET NY Ktm - -   2 2 PRITCHARD TREVOR 74 Town & Country Kessler Cup SUSSEX NJ Ktm - -   3 3 KUSMIDER DEVIN 31x Town & Country Kessler Cup EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - -   4 4 MILES EZRA 411 Town & Country Kessler Cup WATERFORD CT Ktm - -   5 5 BEAUDOLN JUSTIN 121 Town & Country Kessler Cup PITTSFIELD MA Ktm - -   6 6 TERRY SAVION 120 Town & Country Kessler Cup BIRDSBORO PA Kaw - -   7 7 KOZIK TYLER 800 Town & Country Kessler Cup ARCHBALD PA Ktm - -   8 8 CARSTEN CORY 31 Town & Country Kessler Cup BAYVILLE NJ Kaw - -   9 9 SCHEETZ JR HENRY 41x Town & Country Kessler Cup MILMAY NJ Ktm - -   10 10 HANKLE HUNTER 13 Town & Country Kessler Cup EAST NASSAU NY Kaw - -   11 11 MOQUIN STEVEN 378 Town & Country Kessler Cup MAPLE SHADE NJ Ktm - -   12 12 MASTERSON TRENT 927 Town & Country Kessler Cup PENNINGTON NJ Ktm - -   13 13 CONGDON DANIEL 19 Town & Country Kessler Cup FOREST CITY PA Ktm - -   14 14 SAVVAS KYLE 5 Town & Country Kessler Cup MULLICA HILL NJ Ktm - -   15 15 CORTIGIANO JOSEPH 71 Town & Country Kessler Cup WOLCOTT CT Ktm - -   16 16 JARVIS JORDAN 663 Town & Country Kessler Cup MAPLE SHADE NJ Kaw - -   17 17 TREVELISE RYAN 26 Town & Country Kessler Cup HOWELL NJ Ktm - -   18 18 PAGE LIAM 301 Town & Country Kessler Cup SWANZEY NH Kaw - -   19 19 NYLAND AYDEN 217 Town & Country Kessler Cup NEW HAMPTON NY Ktm - -   20 20 MORGAN KARLY 201 Town & Country Kessler Cup WALL NJ Ktm - -   21 21 NYUL DAKOTA 41 Town & Country Kessler Cup PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - -   22 22 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 Town & Country Kessler Cup LAKEHURST NJ Kaw - -   23 23 MYERS TYLER 88 Town & Country Kessler Cup EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm - -   24 24 CARR TYLER 23 Town & Country Kessler Cup HOWELL NJ Kaw - -   25 25 TYPROWICZ JR JAMO 88x Town & Country Kessler Cup FEEDING HILLS MA Ktm - -   26 26 FEELEY CHRISTOPHER 10 Town & Country Kessler Cup CHATHAM NJ Ktm - -   27 27 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Town & Country Kessler Cup QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - -   28 28 ABEY JAMES 720 Town & Country Kessler Cup PENNINGTON NJ Kaw - -   29 29 BORGHESANI BRIAN 91 Town & Country Kessler Cup PLYMOUTH MA Ktm - -   DNS 30 BYRON SCOTT 403 Town & Country Kessler Cup HANSON MA Ktm - -   DNS 31 MARKELON MARISSA 81 Women (16+up) TRUMBULL CT Kaw - - 1 1 1 ALLENDER SADE 72 Women (16+up) SANFORD ME Kaw - - 2 2 2 SMITH JENNA 78 Women (16+up) ANDOVER CT Kaw - - 3 3 3 WILLIAMS SONIA 42 Women (16+up) WINDSOR NY Hon - - 4 4 4 STEWART NIKKIANN 313 Women (16+up) EASTON PA Suz - - 5 5 5 PHELPS MARLA 95 Women (16+up) WEST SUFFIELD CT Kaw - - 6 6 6 DELRIO MICHELLE 79k Women (16+up) OAK RIDGE NJ Kaw - - 8 7 7 KASTLE MICHELLE 118 Women (16+up) GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam - - 7 8 8 HETZKO NIKKI 610 Women (16+up) BRICK NJ Hon - - 9 9 9 KOTOPOULIS RENE 37 Women (16+up) MANVILLE NJ Hon - - 10 10 10 KELLER STEPHANIE 27 Women (16+up) MONROE NY Hon - - 11 11 11 VAN COTT CHARLOTTE 141 Women (16+up) COLD SPRING HAR NY Ktm - - 13 12 12 AUMAN TAMMY 45 Women (16+up) POTTSTOWN PA Yam - - 12 13 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 125 2 Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COEN JAMES 4 125 2 Stroke WALLKILL NY Kaw - - 2 1 1 BORRELLO JON 33 125 2 Stroke DIGHTON MA Yam - - 1 3 2 TOMPKINS KEVIN 303 125 2 Stroke PUTNAM VALLEY NY Suz - - 3 2 3 DOWD RYAN 16 125 2 Stroke LUDLOW MA Kaw - - 4 4 4 MANGINE MATTHEW 419 125 2 Stroke POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz - - 5 5 5 CAGNO ROCKY 531 125 2 Stroke EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - - 6 6 6 MAKSYMIW MICHAEL 177 125 2 Stroke WEST SUFFIELD CT Yam - - 7 7 7 MARSHALL JACOB 790 125 2 Stroke LEVITTOWN PA Kaw - - 8 8 8 STEWART NIKKIANN 313 125 2 Stroke EASTON PA Suz - - 10 9 9 LYNCH JAYME 911 125 2 Stroke DENVILLE NJ Suz - - 11 11 10 OPPEDISANO ROCCO 417 125 2 Stroke EDISON NJ Suz - - 12 12 11 DAMBROSA DONZI 696 125 2 Stroke PT PLEASANT NJ Suz - - 9 DNS 12 DERY DREW 202 125 2 Stroke Suz - - DNS 10 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Amateur B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KIBLER BILLY 448 25+ Amateur B HASTINGS PA Kaw - - 1 1 1 NOVAK ROB 94 25+ Amateur B BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Hon - - 2 2 2 SMITH JR WILLIAM 96 25+ Amateur B WESTBURY NY Kaw - - 3 3 3 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 25+ Amateur B BRICK NJ Yam - - 4 4 4 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 25+ Amateur B POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon - - 6 6 5 VASQUEZ MARCELLO 14 25+ Amateur B NEWARK NJ Hon - - 5 7 6 GRIFFIN THOMAS 26 25+ Amateur B MIDDLESEX NJ Suz - - 7 9 7 BORN GARY 465 25+ Amateur B RED LION PA Hon - - 14 5 8 OLIVEIRA RENATO 2 25+ Amateur B PHILADELPHIA PA Kaw - - 9 10 9 PEREGRINO LUIZ 338 25+ Amateur B ELIZABETH NJ Suz - - 8 11 10 LOFTEN WILL 737 25+ Amateur B MANVILLE NJ Hon - - 12 8 11 JACOBS RICHARD 607 25+ Amateur B BRICK NJ Kaw - - 10 13 12 TAYLOR SCOTT 341 25+ Amateur B TITUSVILLE NJ Hon - - 13 12 13 REINOSO JOSE 31 25+ Amateur B PATERSON NJ Yam - - 17 14 14 SCHWARTZ MATTHEW 126 25+ Amateur B BIRDSBORO PA Yam - - 11 DNS 15 PEREGO JONATHAN 59j 25+ Amateur B LAWRENCE TOWNSH NJ Kaw - - 15 DNS 16 JOSE STEVEN 21 25+ Amateur B YONKERS NY Hon - - 16 DNS 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Expert A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DOWD JOHN 16 25+ Expert A LUDLOW MA Kaw - - 1 1 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 25+ Expert A BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 2 2 2 EVANS JAMES 58 25+ Expert A ELIZABETH PA Kaw - - 3 3 3 TREADWELL MICHAEL 9 25+ Expert A TOLLAND CT Kaw - - 4 4 4 SHEAK SCOTT 5 25+ Expert A HUDSON NY Kaw - - 5 5 5 SINGER JAMES 68 25+ Expert A BELLE VERNON PA Kaw - - 6 6 6 DICKSON GAYLON 930 25+ Expert A WEATHERLY PA Kaw - - 7 8 7 CHOMKO CHRISTOPHE 576 25+ Expert A KEYPORT NJ Kaw - - 10 7 8 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 25+ Expert A MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam - - 8 9 9 WALLACE LEE x 25+ Expert A AUDUBON PA Hon - - 9 11 10 CHAVOUS LEE 828 25+ Expert A PERKASLE PA Ktm - - 12 10 11 MUTEK JUSTIN 68x 25+ Expert A MANVILLE NJ Yam - - 14 13 12 ECKEL FRANK 27 25+ Expert A MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - - 13 14 13 THOMPSON PHILIP 71 25+ Expert A LEVITTOWN NY Suz - - 16 12 14 PALMIERI VICTOR 36 25+ Expert A WOODBRIDGE NJ Kaw - - 15 16 15 SIEGEL MARK 227 25+ Expert A NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 17 15 16 BORN DAVID 464 25+ Expert A RED LION PA Kaw - - 11 DNS 17 LEWIS MICHAEL 4q 25+ Expert A SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - - DNS DNS DNS QUINN ROBERT 235 25+ Expert A SPOTSWOOD NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Novice C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A IENGO MICHAEL 309 25+ Novice C DAVIE FL Hon - - 1 2 1 GUTIERREZ JUNIOR 10 25+ Novice C PATERSON NJ Kaw - - 3 4 2 COOK PETER 21 25+ Novice C BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 5 3 3 SANTOS AELCON 22 25+ Novice C NEWARK NJ Yam - - 2 7 4 SANTOS WESLEY 230 25+ Novice C PHILADELPHIA PA Kaw - - 10 1 5 TAYLOR STEVEN 73 25+ Novice C MOUNT LAUREL NJ Yam - - 6 5 6 FONTANEZ CARLOS 115 25+ Novice C Hon - - 4 9 7 HOPSON CHARLES 917 25+ Novice C EAST HAMPTON NY Hon - - 9 6 8 DEVIZIO JOE 269 25+ Novice C BRICK NJ Yam - - 8 8 9 ZANETTE ANDERSON 137 25+ Novice C MOUNT VERNON NY Suz - - 7 10 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 Amatuer B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RENZLAND LUKE 43 250 Amatuer B HEWITT NJ Yam 1 - 1 1 1 CANNING CHRIS 85 250 Amatuer B COVENTRY CT Kaw 4 - 4 3 2 FRATZ ORR NICK 144 250 Amatuer B OAKLAND MD Hon 3 - 3 4 3 SHEA MICHAEL 927 250 Amatuer B STAFFORD SPRING CT Kaw 2 - 2 5 4 COEN JAMES 4 250 Amatuer B WALLKILL NY Kaw 2 - 2 6 5 FRATZ ORR DEREK 99 250 Amatuer B OAKLAND MD Kaw 1 - 1 9 6 PIAZZA JR ROBERT 27 250 Amatuer B EASTON PA Kaw 4 - 4 7 7 ZUCCO ANTHONY 377 250 Amatuer B BRIDGEWATER MA Kaw 5 - 5 8 8 SHEPARD SEAN 426y 250 Amatuer B GRISWOLD CT Kaw 6 - 6 11 9 CANNING WILLIAM 183 250 Amatuer B COVENTRY CT Kaw 5 - 5 13 10 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 59 250 Amatuer B SPRING CITY PA Kaw 6 - 6 14 11 JOHNSON DUSTIN 546 250 Amatuer B HOPE VALLEY RI Hon 11 - 11 10 12 DESIDERIO NICK 57 250 Amatuer B CHESTER NJ Kaw 20 - 20 2 13 ETHIER ALEC 694 250 Amatuer B Kaw 7 - 7 15 14 KRAUSE DAMIAN 13x 250 Amatuer B METUCHEN NJ Yam 14 - 14 12 15 CARLING WILLIAM 131 250 Amatuer B COLMAR PA Yam 10 - 10 16 16 MARTIN COLE 28 250 Amatuer B WILLOW STREET PA Yam 9 - 9 19 17 WAINWRIGHT BRAD 633 250 Amatuer B CHESTERFIELD NJ Yam 11 - 11 18 18 PALONICOLA LUKE 11 250 Amatuer B EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 8 - 8 21 19 TOTH MATTHEW 946 250 Amatuer B ELLWOOD CITY PA Suz 12 - 12 20 20 HILL KYLE 511 250 Amatuer B BAYVILLE NJ Kaw 8 - 8 24 21 FOWLER CRAIG 16 250 Amatuer B HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 16 - 16 17 22 DESANTIS PATRICK 197 250 Amatuer B FLEMINGTON NJ Suz 10 - 10 23 23 PEPPER KENDALL 90 250 Amatuer B BELGRADE ME Kaw 7 - 7 27 24 MCCOOE JAMES 253 250 Amatuer B EASTON PA Kaw 13 - 13 25 25 MALADRA ANTHONY 175 250 Amatuer B MEDFORD NJ Ktm 19 - 19 22 26 SIMONE RICKY 41 250 Amatuer B SOUTHINGTON CT Yam 15 - 15 26 27 GREENAWAY TYLER 54 250 Amatuer B MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 14 - 14 29 28 FENNEL PATRICK 17x 250 Amatuer B HOWELL NJ Hon 15 - 15 30 29 CREEKMORE BUDDY 21 250 Amatuer B JAFFREY NH Kaw 12 - 12 33 30 WELCH ALEX 587 250 Amatuer B WARWICK RI Kaw 18 - 18 28 31 FEULNER BRITT 122 250 Amatuer B ROCKLEIGH NJ Suz 17 - 17 31 32 SCHALKOFF MICHAEL 17 250 Amatuer B NETCONG NJ Suz 17 - 17 32 33 CLAXTON JACOB 105 250 Amatuer B WESTMINSTER MD Suz 18 - 18 34 34 OBENAUER JOSEPH 114 250 Amatuer B BRICK NJ Suz 20 - 20 35 35 ROJAS ALEJANDRO 12 250 Amatuer B HAMILTON NJ Hon 3 - 3 DNS 36 UEBRICK KEVIN 728 250 Amatuer B MIDDLE GROVE NY Kaw 9 - 9 DNS 37 KOELLER SEAN 212 250 Amatuer B LAFAYETTE NJ Ktm 13 - 13 DNS 38 MCMEOWN MATT 380 250 Amatuer B REMINDERVILLE OH Suz 16 - 16 DNS 39 CARRAGHER RICHARD 597 250 Amatuer B HOWELL NJ Hon 19 - 19 DNS 40 CANCELLIERI JOSEPH 396 250 Amatuer B MANORVILLE NY Hon 21 - 21   - ASTUDILLO JASON 469 250 Amatuer B QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 22 - 22   - HARTRANFT JACOB 66 250 Amatuer B BRICK NJ Yam DNS - DNS   - HAUSER WILLIAM 25 250 Amatuer B ASTON PA Kaw DNS - DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 Novice C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BAXLEY SEAN 15 250 Novice C WESTMINSTER MD Yam - - 1 2 1 PIERCE KEITH 751 250 Novice C CLARKSBURG NJ Hon - - 5 1 2 HERNANDEZ RYAN 5 250 Novice C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - - 3 4 3 WARD MICHAEL 91w 250 Novice C BARNEGAT NJ Kaw - - 4 5 4 SCICCHITANO ADAM 26 250 Novice C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - 2 7 5 FRIEL III DAN 56 250 Novice C KENNETT SQUARE PA Suz - - 7 6 6 MIRTH JUSTUS 164 250 Novice C WARETOWN NJ Hon - - 13 3 7 TROSSBCK JONATHAN 189 250 Novice C SCHYLERVILLE NY Yam - - 12 9 8 FACCONE ANTHONY 911 250 Novice C MANALAPAN NJ Hon - - 11 10 9 CAGNO ROCKY 531 250 Novice C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - - 10 12 10 GAHRMANN MATTHEW 68 250 Novice C HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam - - 9 14 11 SRECKOVICH CHRISTOPHER 52 250 Novice C GLEN HEAD NY Hon - - 16 8 12 KNIGHT CHRISTOPHER 37x 250 Novice C YARDLEY PA Suz - - 6 18 13 COSKEY ANDREW 992 250 Novice C FREEHOLD NJ Suz - - 15 17 14 RAY CHRISTOPHER 930 250 Novice C CAIRO NY Hon - - 23 11 15 DENGLER KIRK 182 250 Novice C MARLTON NJ Yam - - 21 13 16 WADEMAN COREY 347 250 Novice C BRICK NJ Suz - - 18 16 17 KRAMER FRED 487 250 Novice C DRUMS PA Yam - - 8 30 18 DASILVA CHRISTOPHER 921 250 Novice C RAHWAY NJ Hon - - 24 15 19 IUZZOLINO EVAN 413 250 Novice C MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw - - 22 22 20 KOUKOULAS JAMES 210 250 Novice C SPARTA NJ Ktm - - 19 27 21 ZARRA STEVEN 848 250 Novice C WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 26 21 22 HARTRICK KEITH 58 250 Novice C MACUNGIE PA Hon - - 29 19 23 RAMOS JOEL 322 250 Novice C MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ Hon - - 28 23 24 DURBANO STEPHEN 253 250 Novice C MARLTON NJ Hon - - 27 24 25 WASSALL GLENN 227 250 Novice C HAMILTON NJ Hon - - 25 28 26 PRIESTER THOMAS 311 250 Novice C MEDFORD NJ Suz - - 31 25 27 DENOLFO JOSEPH 842 250 Novice C BRYN MAWR PA Yam - - 36 26 28 HARTOM JASON 797 250 Novice C RINGOES NJ Yam - - 33 29 29 WARD PHILLIP 10 250 Novice C MANALAPAN NJ Kaw - - 34 31 30 BATCHELAR DYLAN 265 250 Novice C HILLSDALE NJ Suz - - 14 DNS 31 WEINERT JAMES 987 250 Novice C PINE BUSH NY Hon - - 17 DNS 32 BOSSUYT EVAN 307 250 Novice C SWAINTON NJ Suz - - DNS 20 33 FEINDT NICK 384 250 Novice C MILLBURN NJ Yam - - 20 DNS 34 DEAL MATHEW 191 250 Novice C PORT BYRON NY Kaw - - 30 DNS 35 OLIVEIRA ERNESTO 147 250 Novice C MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw - - 32 DNS 36 HETZKO NIKKI 610 250 Novice C BRICK NJ Hon - - 35 DNS 37
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 Pro/Expert A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DECOTIS JAMES 613 250 Pro/Expert A PEABODY MA Hon - - 1 1 1 CLARK JOSHUA 251 250 Pro/Expert A NORTH FRANKLIN CT Yam - - 3 2 2 HAYES JACOB 573 250 Pro/Expert A GREENSBORO NC Kaw - - 2 4 3 FUTRELL TAYLOR 64 250 Pro/Expert A CLINTON NC Hon - - 5 3 4 BROOKS JASON 34 250 Pro/Expert A NIANTIC CT Yam - - 6 6 5 MARSHALL ROBERT 774 250 Pro/Expert A STOW MA Suz - - 4 10 6 SCHMELYUN BROC 111 250 Pro/Expert A HAMPSTEAD MD Kaw - - 10 5 7 CATANZARO A 30 250 Pro/Expert A MIDDLEFIELD CT Kaw - - 8 8 8 RARICK SETH 612 250 Pro/Expert A CLARKSVILLE NY Hon - - 13 9 9 ANGELO DEMETRI 491 250 Pro/Expert A CHARLTON MA Yam - - 12 11 10 RITTER BENJAMIN 395 250 Pro/Expert A SAINT MARYS PA Yam - - 9 15 11 CICCARELLI SETH 529x 250 Pro/Expert A UNCASVILLE CT Hon - - 15 12 12 SHATRAU WILLIAM 367 250 Pro/Expert A OSWEGO NY Hon - - 11 18 13 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 512 250 Pro/Expert A MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Hon - - 17 13 14 PHELPS AUSTIN 56 250 Pro/Expert A WEST SUFFIELD CT Kaw - - 14 17 15 SANCHEZ JUAN 824 250 Pro/Expert A LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 21 16 16 BOSWELL RUSSELL 732 250 Pro/Expert A BOSTON VA Kaw - - 18 19 17 KEENE BRANDON 15 250 Pro/Expert A HALIFAX MA Suz - - 22 20 18 MACDONALD SHAWN 228 250 Pro/Expert A LEVERETT MA Hon - - 23 22 19 MEJIA RAY 427 250 Pro/Expert A GREEN LAWN NY Kaw - - 16 29 20 SPANGLER LOWELL 529 250 Pro/Expert A LEBANON PA Kaw - - 7 DNF 21 BALAWEJDER ERIC 213 250 Pro/Expert A GARNET VALLEY PA Yam - - 26 23 22 CALAMITA SAL 301 250 Pro/Expert A RIDGE NY Hon - - 19 30 23 KASTLE RICHARD 3 250 Pro/Expert A GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam - - 24 27 24 PERSSON LEVI 132 250 Pro/Expert A WOLFEBORO NH Kaw - - 28 26 25 DELGROSSO LUCAS 653 250 Pro/Expert A LEDYARD CT Suz - - 31 24 26 CHAVOUS LEE 828 250 Pro/Expert A PERKASLE PA Ktm - - 27 28 27 DEVLIN PETER 241 250 Pro/Expert A HOWELL NJ Suz - - 20 DNF 28 ECKEL FRANK 29 250 Pro/Expert A MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - - 29 31 29 STAVAC TODD 833 250 Pro/Expert A POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 30 32 30 GROSSO NICHOLAS 47 250 Pro/Expert A SYRACUSE NY Kaw - - 25 DNF 31 LETTIERI FRANK 446 250 Pro/Expert A BRICK NJ Suz - - DNS 7 32 WALLACE BRYAN 388 250 Pro/Expert A NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - DNS 14 33 KRAMER ADDISON 209 250 Pro/Expert A LITITZ PA Suz - - DNS 21 34 MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 250 Pro/Expert A HAMILTON NJ Kaw - - DNS 25 35 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 250 Pro/Expert A WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam - - DNS DNF DNF RENZLAND KODY 651 250 Pro/Expert A HEWITT NJ Yam - - DNS DNF DNF MUTEK JUSTIN 68 250 Pro/Expert A MANVILLE NJ Yam - - DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Amateur B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NOVAK ROB 94 30+ Amateur B BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Hon - - 2 1 1 SMITH JR WILLIAM 96 30+ Amateur B WESTBURY NY Kaw - - 1 2 2 KEECH TOMMY 11 30+ Amateur B JACKSONVILLE NC Kaw - - 7 3 3 VASQUEZ MARCELLO 14 30+ Amateur B NEWARK NJ Hon - - 5 5 4 MAURO DEAN 360 30+ Amateur B EAST ATLANTIC B NY Kaw - - 6 6 5 LOFTEN WILL 737 30+ Amateur B MANVILLE NJ Hon - - 10 4 6 BORN GARY 465 30+ Amateur B RED LION PA Hon - - 3 11 7 SILVA JOSE 70 30+ Amateur B DEAL NJ Yam - - 8 7 8 HERRFORTH CARL 304 30+ Amateur B SHIRLEY NY Hon - - 12 8 9 IMPENS MICHAEL 661 30+ Amateur B BRICK NJ Hon - - 11 9 10 PALMISANO MARK 89 30+ Amateur B NEWTON NJ Kaw - - 13 13 11 NICHOLSON JR ROGER 641 30+ Amateur B MAYS LANDING NJ Hon - - 15 12 12 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 30+ Amateur B POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon - - 14 14 13 TAVERNESE JOHN 939 30+ Amateur B BAYVILLE NJ Yam - - 21 10 14 TAYLOR SCOTT 341 30+ Amateur B TITUSVILLE NJ Hon - - 18 15 15 MATTHEWS FRANK 82 30+ Amateur B SIDNEY ME Hon - - 17 16 16 PEREGRINO LUIZ 338 30+ Amateur B ELIZABETH NJ Suz - - 20 17 17 ZONCA BILL 51 30+ Amateur B ANDOVER NJ Yam - - 19 19 18 REINOSO JOSE 31 30+ Amateur B PATERSON NJ Yam - - 22 18 19 NICKERSON SCOTT 198 30+ Amateur B POWHATAN VA Hon - - 23 20 20 MURO PATRICK 571 30+ Amateur B LLOYD HARBOR NY Hon - - 4 DNS 21 GRIFFIN THOMAS 26 30+ Amateur B MIDDLESEX NJ Suz - - 9 DNS 22 JACOBS RICHARD 607 30+ Amateur B BRICK NJ Kaw - - 16 DNS 23 JOSE STEVEN 21 30+ Amateur B YONKERS NY Hon - - 24 DNS 24 PEREGO JONATHAN 59j 30+ Amateur B LAWRENCE TOWNSH NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Novice C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A IENGO MICHAEL 309 30+ Novice C DAVIE FL Hon - - 1 1 1 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Novice C TRENTON NJ Hon - - 3 3 2 SANTOS AELCON 22 30+ Novice C NEWARK NJ Yam - - 2 4 3 COOK PETER 21 30+ Novice C BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 6 2 4 FONTANEZ CARLOS 115 30+ Novice C Hon - - 4 6 5 ROSEMERG MICHAEL 27 30+ Novice C NEW YORK NY Yam - - 8 5 6 HOPSON CHARLES 917 30+ Novice C EAST HAMPTON NY Hon - - 7 8 7 ZANETTE ANDERSON 137 30+ Novice C MOUNT VERNON NY Suz - - 9 7 8 TORRES PABLO 11 30+ Novice C NEWARK NJ Hon - - 5 11 9 TAYLOR MARK 321 30+ Novice C JACKSON NJ Hon - - 10 9 10 DAY KYLE 17 30+ Novice C HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hon - - 11 12 11 DELRIO MICHELLE 79k 30+ Novice C OAK RIDGE NJ Kaw - - 14 10 12 PATTERSON RICHARD 974 30+ Novice C FORKED RIVER NJ Kaw - - 12 13 13 PRESTO ANDREW 126 30+ Novice C EAST PATCHOGUE NY Yam - - 15 14 14 STACKHOUSE GREG 742 30+ Novice C OCEANPORT NJ Yam - - 13 DNS 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet Expert A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DOWD JOHN 16 30+ Vet Expert A LUDLOW MA Kaw - - 1 1 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ Vet Expert A BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 2 2 2 EVANS JAMES 58 30+ Vet Expert A ELIZABETH PA Kaw - - 3 3 3 TREADWELL MICHAEL 9 30+ Vet Expert A TOLLAND CT Kaw - - 5 4 4 SHEAK SCOTT 5 30+ Vet Expert A HUDSON NY Kaw - - 4 5 5 DICKSON GAYLON 930 30+ Vet Expert A WEATHERLY PA Kaw - - 6 6 6 CHOMKO CHRISTOPHE 576 30+ Vet Expert A KEYPORT NJ Kaw - - 8 7 7 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 30+ Vet Expert A MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam - - 7 9 8 ECKEL FRANK 27 30+ Vet Expert A MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - - 10 8 9 BORN DAVID 464 30+ Vet Expert A RED LION PA Kaw - - 9 10 10 LEWIS MICHAEL 4q 30+ Vet Expert A SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - - 11 13 11 WARD JOHN 42 30+ Vet Expert A MANALAPAN NJ Hon - - 12 15 12 THOMPSON PHILIP 71 30+ Vet Expert A LEVITTOWN NY Suz - - 16 12 13 NICKERSON STEVE 417 30+ Vet Expert A GREENLAWN NY Hon - - 19 11 14 SARGENT WILLIAM 796 30+ Vet Expert A WEST MILFORD NJ Yam - - 17 14 15 SIEGEL MARK 227 30+ Vet Expert A NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 18 16 16 GILLIES SEAN 277 30+ Vet Expert A MONROE NJ Hon - - 13 DNS 17 KUSMIDER JAMES 890 30+ Vet Expert A EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - - 14 DNS 18 PALMIERI VICTOR 36 30+ Vet Expert A WOODBRIDGE NJ Kaw - - 15 DNS 19 GRAHAM ED 520 30+ Vet Expert A TABERNACLE NJ Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS QUINN ROBERT 235 30+ Vet Expert A SPOTSWOOD NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior Amateur B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MURO PATRICK 571 40+ Senior Amateur B LLOYD HARBOR NY Hon - - 1 1 1 MAURO DEAN 360 40+ Senior Amateur B EAST ATLANTIC B NY Kaw - - 2 2 2 PALMISANO MARK 89 40+ Senior Amateur B NEWTON NJ Kaw - - 4 4 3 MALADRA ANTHONY 336 40+ Senior Amateur B MEDFORD NJ Kaw - - 6 3 4 GRIFFIN THOMAS 26 40+ Senior Amateur B MIDDLESEX NJ Suz - - 3 6 5 SILVA JOSE 70 40+ Senior Amateur B DEAL NJ Yam - - 5 8 6 PEPPER LESLIE 786 40+ Senior Amateur B BELGRADE ME Hon - - 10 5 7 BARKER JEFFREY 204 40+ Senior Amateur B LEWISTON ME Kaw - - 8 7 8 HERRFORTH CARL 304 40+ Senior Amateur B SHIRLEY NY Hon - - 7 10 9 TAVERNESE JOHN 939 40+ Senior Amateur B BAYVILLE NJ Yam - - 11 9 10 ZONCA BILL 51 40+ Senior Amateur B ANDOVER NJ Yam - - 9 13 11 MATTHEWS FRANK 82 40+ Senior Amateur B SIDNEY ME Hon - - 12 12 12 LEWIS STEVE 10 40+ Senior Amateur B NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 14 11 13 NICKERSON SCOTT 198 40+ Senior Amateur B POWHATAN VA Hon - - 17 14 14 MOORE ROBERT 225 40+ Senior Amateur B TRENTON NJ Hon - - 16 15 15 PARRINO STEVEN 79p 40+ Senior Amateur B MILLSTONE NJ Kaw - - 13 DNS 16 MANERCHIA SR ANGELO 100 40+ Senior Amateur B WILMINGTON DE Suz - - 15 DNS 17 ISELDYKE BILL 79 40+ Senior Amateur B EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 18 DNS 18 FUMIA MICHAEL 268 40+ Senior Amateur B SICKLERVILLE NJ Yam - - 19 DNS 19 SUYDAM MARVIN 485 40+ Senior Amateur B MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Hon - - 20 DNS 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior Expert A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DOWD JOHN 16 40+ Senior Expert A LUDLOW MA Kaw - - 2 1 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior Expert A BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 2 2 TREADWELL MICHAEL 9 40+ Senior Expert A TOLLAND CT Kaw - - 3 3 3 DICKSON GAYLON 930 40+ Senior Expert A WEATHERLY PA Kaw - - 4 4 4 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior Expert A MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Yam - - 5 5 5 HARPER LARRY 256 40+ Senior Expert A WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Suz - - 7 6 6 CARROLL JR BRIAN 48 40+ Senior Expert A VINELAND NJ Yam - - 6 7 7 NICKERSON STEVE 417 40+ Senior Expert A GREENLAWN NY Hon - - 8 8 8 JARVIS RICH 663 40+ Senior Expert A MAPLE SHADE NJ Yam - - 9 9 9 WARD JOHN 42 40+ Senior Expert A MANALAPAN NJ Hon - - 10 10 10 LEWIS MICHAEL 4q 40+ Senior Expert A SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - - 11 11 11 SARGENT WILLIAM 796 40+ Senior Expert A WEST MILFORD NJ Yam - - 14 12 12 OLSEN EDWARD 89 40+ Senior Expert A BLAUVELT NY Hon - - 16 13 13 STEWART JOHN 313 40+ Senior Expert A CHESTER NJ Ktm - - 17 14 14 GRAHAM ED 520 40+ Senior Expert A TABERNACLE NJ Ktm - - 12 DNS 15 KUSMIDER JAMES 890 40+ Senior Expert A EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - - 13 DNS 16 ARDUINI GLENN 59 40+ Senior Expert A WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 15 DNS 17 MCGUIRE, JR ROBERT 4 40+ Senior Expert A BARNEGAT NJ Suz - - 18 DNS 18 GLISSEN HAROLD 248 40+ Senior Expert A HOWELL NJ Yam - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior Novice C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GOMEZ JOCHY 770 40+ Senior Novice C LAKELAND FL Ktm - - 3 1 1 MAZZEI ROBERT 82 40+ Senior Novice C WAYNESBORO PA Yam - - 1 3 2 DOBBIN RAYMOND 29r 40+ Senior Novice C FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 4 2 3 FARIA ELOISIO 74 40+ Senior Novice C NEWARK NJ Suz - - 2 4 4 KOZIK MARK 711 40+ Senior Novice C ARCHBALD PA Kaw - - 5 5 5 OBRIEN SR SR WILLIAM 165 40+ Senior Novice C SALISBURY MILLS NY Hon - - 8 6 6 FEELEY CHRIS 7 40+ Senior Novice C CHATHAM NJ Ktm - - 7 7 7 MOORE HARRY 226 40+ Senior Novice C ROSELLE PARK NJ Hon - - 6 8 8 EBBERUP BARRY 16 40+ Senior Novice C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 10 9 9 BASSISTA ANDREW 553 40+ Senior Novice C MORGANVILLE NJ Suz - - 9 10 10 BULLARO BEN 503 40+ Senior Novice C SICKLERVILLE NJ Yam - - 11 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 45+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HARPER LARRY 256 45+ WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 OLSEN EDWARD 89 45+ BLAUVELT NY Hon - - 2 3 2 OSSMAN MARC 59x 45+ MILLSBORO DE Ktm - - 6 2 3 MALADRA ANTHONY 336 45+ MEDFORD NJ Kaw - - 5 4 4 PEPPER LESLIE 786 45+ BELGRADE ME Hon - - 4 5 5 BARKER JEFFREY 204 45+ LEWISTON ME Kaw - - 7 6 6 ARDUINI GLENN 59 45+ WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 3 11 7 MCGUIRE, JR ROBERT 4 45+ BARNEGAT NJ Suz - - 8 7 8 LAPUSNAK JOHN 653 45+ TINTON FALLS NJ Suz - - 9 8 9 MAZZEI ROBERT 82 45+ WAYNESBORO PA Yam - - 12 9 10 LEWIS STEVE 10 45+ NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 11 10 11 STEWART JOHN 313 45+ CHESTER NJ Ktm - - 10 12 12 MANERCHIA SR ANGELO 100 45+ WILMINGTON DE Suz - - 13 13 13 GLISSEN HAROLD 248 45+ HOWELL NJ Yam - - 14 14 14 ISELDYKE BILL 79 45+ EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 15 DNS 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc 4-6 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COOPER REED 17 50cc 4-6 Stock COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - - 1 1 1 KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 50cc 4-6 Stock CONCORD VT Cob - - 2 2 2 AMILCARE DOMINIC 2 50cc 4-6 Stock MEDFORD NJ Cob - - 3 3 3 HARPER DEEGAN 47 50cc 4-6 Stock NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 4 4 4 SWEENEY CHRIS 117 50cc 4-6 Stock JACKSON NJ Cob - - 5 5 5 ESPINOZA BRIAN 1x 50cc 4-6 Stock POTTSTOWN PA Ktm - - 8 6 6 MECKING TRAVIS 527 50cc 4-6 Stock MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm - - 7 7 7 WELCH THOMAS 98 50cc 4-6 Stock CHARLOTTE HALL MD Ktm - - 6 8 8 COLAVECCHIO ALEXANDER 415 50cc 4-6 Stock PUTNAM VALLEY NY Ktm - - 10 9 9 COOPER RYDER 17x 50cc 4-6 Stock COLD SPRING HARBOR NY Ktm - - 11 10 10 RAHILLY JR SEAN 412 50cc 4-6 Stock PALMYRA NJ Ktm - - 9 DNF 11 ROSENBERG BRYAN 27 50cc 4-6 Stock NEW YORK NY Ktm - - DNS 11 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc 7-8 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CONGDON DANIEL 19 50cc 7-8 Stock FOREST CITY PA Cob - - 1 1 1 CORTIGIANO JOSEPH 71 50cc 7-8 Stock WOLCOTT CT Ktm - - 2 2 2 JARVIS JORDAN 663 50cc 7-8 Stock MAPLE SHADE NJ Oth - - 3 3 3 INTILI BENJAMIN 8i 50cc 7-8 Stock WEST CALDWELL NJ Ktm - - 5 4 4 MORGAN ROB 903 50cc 7-8 Stock WALL NJ Cob - - 4 6 5 COLAVECCHIO LUCAS 113 50cc 7-8 Stock PUTNAM VALLEY NY Ktm - - 6 5 6 TOMPKINS MICHAEL 301 50cc 7-8 Stock PUTNAM VALLEY NY Ktm - - 8 7 7 FAKELMANN GAVIN 777 50cc 7-8 Stock FRENCHTOWN NJ Ktm - - 7 8 8 TAYLOR CONNOR 822 50cc 7-8 Stock JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 10 9 9 MCCARTHNEY FORREST 1 50cc 7-8 Stock WOODBINE NJ Ktm - - 9 DNS 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 50cc Open 4-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JARVIS JORDAN 663 50cc Open 4-8 MAPLE SHADE NJ Oth - - 1 1 1 KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 50cc Open 4-8 CONCORD VT Cob - - 2 2 2 COOPER REED 17 50cc Open 4-8 COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - - 3 3 3 INTILI BENJAMIN 8i 50cc Open 4-8 WEST CALDWELL NJ Ktm - - 4 5 4 AMILCARE DOMINIC 2 50cc Open 4-8 MEDFORD NJ Cob - - 6 4 5 COLAVECCHIO LUCAS 113 50cc Open 4-8 PUTNAM VALLEY NY Ktm - - 5 6 6 ESPINOZA BRIAN 1 50cc Open 4-8 POTTSTOWN PA Ktm - - 7 8 7 HARPER DEEGAN 47 50cc Open 4-8 NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 9 7 8 FAKELMANN GAVIN 777 50cc Open 4-8 FRENCHTOWN NJ Ktm - - 8 10 9 MORGAN ROB 903 50cc Open 4-8 WALL NJ Cob - - 11 9 10 TOMPKINS MICHAEL 301 50cc Open 4-8 PUTNAM VALLEY NY Ktm - - 10 11 11 RAHILLY JR SEAN 412 50cc Open 4-8 PALMYRA NJ Ktm - - 13 12 12 COLAVECCHIO ALEXANDER 415 50cc Open 4-8 PUTNAM VALLEY NY Ktm - - 12 13 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BEAUDOIN JAKE 524 65cc 10-11 LANESBORO MA Ktm - - 2 1 1 MILANA DAVID 25 65cc 10-11 SYOSSET NY Ktm - - 1 2 2 PRITCHARD TREVOR 74 65cc 10-11 SUSSEX NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 MILES EZRA 411 65cc 10-11 WATERFORD CT Ktm - - 4 4 4 TERRY SAVION 120 65cc 10-11 BIRDSBORO PA Kaw - - 5 5 5 CARSTEN CORY 31 65cc 10-11 BAYVILLE NJ Kaw - - 6 6 6 HANKLE HUNTER 13 65cc 10-11 EAST NASSAU NY Kaw - - 7 7 7 MASTERSON TRENT 927 65cc 10-11 PENNINGTON NJ Ktm - - 8 8 8 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 65cc 10-11 LAKEHURST NJ Kaw - - 9 9 9 NYUL DAKOTA 41 65cc 10-11 PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 10 10 10 ABEY JAMES 720 65cc 10-11 PENNINGTON NJ Kaw - - 11 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KUSMIDER DEVIN 31x 65cc 7-9 EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 1 2 1 BYRON SCOTT 403 65cc 7-9 HANSON MA Ktm - - 3 1 2 BEAUDOLN JUSTIN 121 65cc 7-9 PITTSFIELD MA Ktm - - 2 3 3 BORGHESANI BRIAN 91 65cc 7-9 PLYMOUTH MA Ktm - - 5 4 4 MOQUIN STEVEN 378 65cc 7-9 MAPLE SHADE NJ Ktm - - 4 5 5 CONGDON DANIEL 19 65cc 7-9 FOREST CITY PA Ktm - - 7 6 6 TREVELISE RYAN 26 65cc 7-9 HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 6 8 7 NYLAND AYDEN 217 65cc 7-9 NEW HAMPTON NY Ktm - - 11 10 8 KOZIK TYLER 800 65cc 7-9 ARCHBALD PA Ktm - - 15 7 9 JARVIS JORDAN 663 65cc 7-9 MAPLE SHADE NJ Kaw - - 13 9 10 TYPROWICZ JR JAMO 88x 65cc 7-9 FEEDING HILLS MA Ktm - - 12 11 11 CARR TYLER 23 65cc 7-9 HOWELL NJ Kaw - - 10 13 12 SCHEETZ JR HENRY 41 65cc 7-9 MILMAY NJ Ktm - - 9 15 13 SAVVAS KYLE 5 65cc 7-9 MULLICA HILL NJ Ktm - - 8 16 14 PAGE LIAM 301 65cc 7-9 SWANZEY NH Kaw - - 14 12 15 MORGAN KARLY 201 65cc 7-9 WALL NJ Ktm - - 16 14 16 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 65cc 7-9 QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 19 17 17 FEELEY CHRISTOPHER 10 65cc 7-9 CHATHAM NJ Ktm - - 18 18 18 MYERS TYLER 88 65cc 7-9 EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm - - 17 19 19 CORTIGIANO JOSEPH 71 65cc 7-9 WOLCOTT CT Ktm - - 22 20 20 BLAZO MARSHALL 5m 65cc 7-9 GLEN GARDNER NJ Ktm - - 21 21 21 KNOLL EVAN 18 65cc 7-9 HAZLET NJ Ktm - - 20 24 22 INTILI BENJAMIN 8i 65cc 7-9 WEST CALDWELL NJ Kaw - - 23 22 23 BUCKLEY TJ 434 65cc 7-9 MARLBORO NJ Ktm - - 24 23 24 ABEY KENNETH 220 65cc 7-9 PENNINGTON NJ Kaw - - 25 25 25 COLAVECCHIO LUCAS 113 65cc 7-9 PUTNAM VALLEY NY Kaw - - 26 26 26 FENELON HUNTER 719 65cc 7-9 EAST HAMPTON NY Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 85cc 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COOPER JUSTIN 16x 85cc 12-15 COLDSPRING HARBOR NY Yam - - 1 1 1 DOWD RYAN 16 85cc 12-15 LUDLOW MA Kaw - - 3 2 2 GALBRAITH JOSEPH 7 85cc 12-15 SCOTCH PLAINS NJ Suz - - 5 4 3 PAGE NATHANIEL 301 85cc 12-15 SWANZEY NH Kaw - - 7 3 4 PIERCE KEITH 47x 85cc 12-15 CLARKSBURG NJ Ktm - - 6 5 5 KIRSCHNER TYLER 44 85cc 12-15 COLUMBIA MD Suz - - 2 12 6 FLEMING WILSON 747 85cc 12-15 NEW CANAAN CT Suz - - 11 6 7 PUTMAN ZACHARY 99 85cc 12-15 HASTINGS NY Hon - - 10 7 8 GIOVANNIELLO MICHAEL 47 85cc 12-15 MANVILLE NJ Ktm - - 4 13 9 THOMAS SCHAE 2t 85cc 12-15 KINGSLEY PA Suz - - 8 11 10 FARNUM JUSTIN 919 85cc 12-15 RICHMOND NH Yam - - 16 8 11 BETSCH TYLER 29 85cc 12-15 NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - 9 15 12 BOYER MATHEW 45 85cc 12-15 REINHOLDS PA Suz - - 17 9 13 HERNANDEZ RANDY 2h 85cc 12-15 EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 13 16 14 RAUCH JACOB 23 85cc 12-15 TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 12 17 15 FACCONE NOAH 912 85cc 12-15 MANALAPAN NJ Ktm - - 21 10 16 MCCLURE NICHOLAS 19 85cc 12-15 POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 18 14 17 JACOB CORTIGIANO 351 85cc 12-15 WOLCOTT CT Yam - - 20 19 18 JOHNSON ZACHARY 42 85cc 12-15 ABINGTON MA Kaw - - 14 25 19 WHELAN BRENDEN 125 85cc 12-15 BELMAR NJ Hon - - 23 18 20 KNOLL SEAN 27 85cc 12-15 HAZLET NJ Ktm - - 15 26 21 CORTIGIANO JOSHUA 11 85cc 12-15 WOLCOTT CT Yam - - 19 23 22 SUYDAM DANIEL 85 85cc 12-15 MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw - - 24 20 23 BASSISTA ZACHARY 55z 85cc 12-15 MORGANVILLE NJ Suz - - 22 22 24 HUDACKO MICHAEL 254 85cc 12-15 WEST CREEK NJ Kaw - - 25 21 25 PILLA ADAM 4p 85cc 12-15 WARREN NJ Yam - - 27 24 26 JOURNET TOM 374 85cc 12-15 SOMERSET NJ Yam - - 26 DNS 27 BENEDICT MARCUS 315 85cc 12-15 MASTIC NY Yam - - DNS DNS DNS ARBIA RALPH 723 85cc 12-15 CLARKSBURG NJ Hon - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: 85cc 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 85cc 9-11 BRICK NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 BEAUDOIN JAKE 524 85cc 9-11 LANESBORO MA Kaw - - 3 2 2 HARRISON MITCHELL 29 85cc 9-11 BRIGHTON MI Kaw - - 2 3 3 MILANA DAVID 25 85cc 9-11 SYOSSET NY Hon - - 4 4 4 DAVIS PETER 15 85cc 9-11 WEST REDDING CT Suz - - 6 5 5 MAKSYMIW TODD 30 85cc 9-11 WEST SUFFIELD CT Kaw - - 5 6 6 GILLIES SEAN 77g 85cc 9-11 MONROE NJ Suz - - 7 7 7 CARSTEN CORY 31 85cc 9-11 BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 8 11 8 SOLIS GAGE 116 85cc 9-11 HAMMONTON NJ Suz - - 11 9 9 TERRY SAVION 120 85cc 9-11 BIRDSBORO PA Kaw - - 10 10 10 PRITCHARD TREVOR 14 85cc 9-11 SUSSEX NJ Kaw - - 9 13 11 TOMPKINS JUSTIN 302 85cc 9-11 PUTNAM VALLEY NY Suz - - 15 8 12 MILES EZRA 411 85cc 9-11 WATERFORD CT Yam - - 12 12 13 WADEMAN ALEC 911 85cc 9-11 BRICK NJ Suz - - 14 16 14 IMPENS JAKE 771 85cc 9-11 BRICK NJ Kaw - - 18 14 15 CARROLL BRYTON 48 85cc 9-11 VINELAND NJ Kaw - - 17 18 16 BEAUDOLN JUSTIN 121 85cc 9-11 PITTSFIELD MA Kaw - - 20 17 17 KUSMIDER DEVIN 31x 85cc 9-11 EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 16 22 18 KAPOUKRANIDIS CHRISTIAN 157 85cc 9-11 CONCORD VT Kaw - - 21 19 19 BYRON SCOTT 426 85cc 9-11 HANSON MA Kaw - - 27 15 20 ELLIS MARVIN 55 85cc 9-11 BRICK NJ Kaw - - 19 23 21 KOZIK TYLER 800 85cc 9-11 ARCHBALD PA Kaw - - 23 20 22 HANKLE HUNTER 13 85cc 9-11 EAST NASSAU NY Kaw - - 25 24 23 TREVELISE RYAN 26 85cc 9-11 HOWELL NJ Suz - - 22 27 24 BORGHESANI BRIAN 91 85cc 9-11 PLYMOUTH MA Hon - - 30 21 25 HILL KORY 747 85cc 9-11 BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 26 26 26 WARD STEPHEN 10 85cc 9-11 MANALAPAN NJ Suz - - 24 28 27 PATTERSON SEAN 824 85cc 9-11 FORKED RIVER NJ Yam - - 29 25 28 CANNING ZACK 185 85cc 9-11 COVENTRY CT Kaw - - 34 29 29 NYUL DAKOTA 41x 85cc 9-11 PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 33 31 30 CARR TYLER 23 85cc 9-11 HOWELL NJ Suz - - 32 32 31 MASTERSON TRENT 9t 85cc 9-11 PENNINGTON NJ Hon - - 31 33 32 OAKLEY DOUGLAS 110 85cc 9-11 FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 35 30 33 SCHEETZ JR HENRY 41 85cc 9-11 MILMAY NJ Kaw - - 28 37 34 NYLAND AYDEN 217 85cc 9-11 NEW HAMPTON NY Yam - - 36 34 35 ABEY JAMES 720 85cc 9-11 PENNINGTON NJ Kaw - - 38 35 36 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 85cc 9-11 QUAKERTOWN PA Yam - - 39 36 37 FENELON HUNTER 719 85cc 9-11 EAST HAMPTON NY Suz - - 13 DNS 38 FEELEY CHRISTOPHER 10x 85cc 9-11 CHATHAM NJ Ktm - - 37 DNS 39
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PETERS JOEY 35 College Boy (14-24 years) ASBURY NJ Yam - - 2 1 1 FUTRELL TAYLOR 64 College Boy (14-24 years) CLINTON NC Hon - - 1 2 2 HAYES JACOB 573 College Boy (14-24 years) GREENSBORO NC Kaw - - 3 4 3 KESSLER DAKOTA 49 College Boy (14-24 years) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam - - 5 3 4 SHATRAU WILLIAM 367 College Boy (14-24 years) OSWEGO NY Hon - - 4 6 5 MEJIA RAY 427 College Boy (14-24 years) GREEN LAWN NY Kaw - - 6 7 6 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 512 College Boy (14-24 years) MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Hon - - 7 9 7 LETTIERI FRANK 46 College Boy (14-24 years) BRICK NJ Suz - - 13 5 8 BLESSING ADAM 547 College Boy (14-24 years) TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 8 14 9 MIKOLAICHIK ANDREW 112 College Boy (14-24 years) WEST PITTSTON PA Kaw - - 12 12 10 DEVLIN PETER 241 College Boy (14-24 years) HOWELL NJ Suz - - 17 8 11 KASTLE RICHARD 3 College Boy (14-24 years) GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam - - 15 10 12 MAILLOUX DYLAN 641 College Boy (14-24 years) WESTHAMPTON MA Hon - - 14 11 13 ZUCCO ANTHONY 377 College Boy (14-24 years) BRIDGEWATER MA Kaw - - 10 16 14 SANCHEZ JUAN 824 College Boy (14-24 years) LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 9 18 15 CHMIELEWSKI JOSEPH 184 College Boy (14-24 years) S. PLAINFIELD NJ Yam - - 19 13 16 MACDONALD SHAWN 228 College Boy (14-24 years) LEVERETT MA Hon - - 16 17 17 PERSSON LEVI 132 College Boy (14-24 years) WOLFEBORO NH Kaw - - 20 15 18 MANERCHIA JR ANGELO 101 College Boy (14-24 years) WILMINGTON DE Suz - - 23 19 19 FAZIO PETE 188 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTHPORT NY Hon - - 21 22 20 LEWIS STEVEN 310 College Boy (14-24 years) ROCKVILLE MD Suz - - 25 20 21 MARKELON MARISSA 421 College Boy (14-24 years) TRUMBULL CT Kaw - - 24 21 22 HUDSON KEVIN 52 College Boy (14-24 years) BRICK NJ Yam - - 11 DNS 23 RIO BENJAMIN 471 College Boy (14-24 years) BRENTWOOD NY Kaw - - 18 DNS 24 VOORHEES MICHAEL 92 College Boy (14-24 years) KINGS PARK NY Hon - - 22 DNS 25 ROCCISANO RALPH 377x College Boy (14-24 years) PINE BUSH NY Kaw - - 26 DNS 26 KING ANDREW 124 College Boy (14-24 years) WEST WINFIELD NY Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: Junior Mini (9-13 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 Junior Mini (9-13 years) BRICK NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 KIRSCHNER TYLER 44 Junior Mini (9-13 years) COLUMBIA MD Suz - - 3 2 2 HARRISON MITCHELL 29 Junior Mini (9-13 years) BRIGHTON MI Kaw - - 2 4 3 GIOVANNIELLO MICHAEL 47 Junior Mini (9-13 years) MANVILLE NJ Ktm - - 4 3 4 BEAUDOIN JAKE 524 Junior Mini (9-13 years) LANESBORO MA Kaw - - 5 6 5 MILANA DAVID 25 Junior Mini (9-13 years) SYOSSET NY Hon - - 7 5 6 MAKSYMIW TODD 30 Junior Mini (9-13 years) WEST SUFFIELD CT Kaw - - 8 7 7 DAVIS PETER 15 Junior Mini (9-13 years) WEST REDDING CT Suz - - 6 9 8 TOMPKINS JUSTIN 302 Junior Mini (9-13 years) PUTNAM VALLEY NY Suz - - 12 8 9 MILES EZRA 411 Junior Mini (9-13 years) WATERFORD CT Yam - - 13 10 10 FACCONE NOAH 912 Junior Mini (9-13 years) MANALAPAN NJ Ktm - - 11 12 11 WADEMAN ALEC 911 Junior Mini (9-13 years) BRICK NJ Suz - - 16 13 12 BEAUDOLN JUSTIN 121 Junior Mini (9-13 years) PITTSFIELD MA Ktm - - 14 15 13 ELLIS MARVIN 55 Junior Mini (9-13 years) BRICK NJ Kaw - - 17 14 14 MOQUIN STEVEN 378 Junior Mini (9-13 years) MAPLE SHADE NJ Ktm - - 15 18 15 BORGHESANI BRIAN 91 Junior Mini (9-13 years) PLYMOUTH MA Ktm - - 18 16 16 KUSMIDER DEVIN 31x Junior Mini (9-13 years) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 10 25 17 GILLIES SEAN 77g Junior Mini (9-13 years) MONROE NJ Suz - - 9 26 18 BASSISTA ZACHARY 55z Junior Mini (9-13 years) MORGANVILLE NJ Suz - - 21 17 19 SUYDAM DANIEL 85 Junior Mini (9-13 years) MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw - - 22 19 20 BYRON SCOTT 426 Junior Mini (9-13 years) HANSON MA Ktm - - 23 20 21 TYPROWICZ JR JAMO 88 Junior Mini (9-13 years) FEEDING HILLS MA Ktm - - 24 21 22 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 Junior Mini (9-13 years) LAKEHURST NJ Kaw - - 28 22 23 MIRTH ELIAS 164 Junior Mini (9-13 years) WARETOWN NJ Yam - - 27 23 24 NYUL DAKOTA 41x Junior Mini (9-13 years) PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 26 24 25 BOYER MATHEW 45 Junior Mini (9-13 years) REINHOLDS PA Suz - - DNS 11 26 MCCLURE NICHOLAS 19 Junior Mini (9-13 years) POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 19 DNS 27 KAPOUKRANIDIS CHRISTIAN 157 Junior Mini (9-13 years) CONCORD VT Kaw - - 20 DNS 28 SAVVAS KYLE 5 Junior Mini (9-13 years) MULLICA HILL NJ Ktm - - 25 DNS 29 BENEDICT MARCUS 315 Junior Mini (9-13 years) MASTIC NY Yam - - DNS DNS DNS FENELON HUNTER 719 Junior Mini (9-13 years) EAST HAMPTON NY Suz - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: KROC Dash for Cash Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAYES JACOB 573 KROC Dash for Cash GREENSBORO NC Kaw - -   1 1 FUTRELL TAYLOR 64 KROC Dash for Cash CLINTON NC Hon - -   2 2 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 KROC Dash for Cash WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam - -   3 3 MARSHALL ROBERT 774 KROC Dash for Cash STOW MA Suz - -   4 4 SCHMELYUN BROC 111 KROC Dash for Cash HAMPSTEAD MD Kaw - -   5 5 WELLER JAY 557 KROC Dash for Cash MONTGOMERY NY Suz - -   6 6 LETTIERI FRANK 46 KROC Dash for Cash BRICK NJ Suz - -   7 7 CATANZARO A 30 KROC Dash for Cash MIDDLEFIELD CT Kaw - -   8 8 WALLACE BRYAN 388 KROC Dash for Cash NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - -   9 9 SHERBY JR CHARLES 161 KROC Dash for Cash PETERSBURG NJ Yam - -   10 10 DECOTIS JAMES 613 KROC Dash for Cash PEABODY MA Hon - -   11 11 STEWART RONNIE 606 KROC Dash for Cash EASTON PA Suz - -   12 12 SPANGLER LOWELL 529 KROC Dash for Cash LEBANON PA Kaw - -   13 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PETERS JOEY 35 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic ASBURY NJ Yam - -   1 1 RENZLAND LUKE 43 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic HEWITT NJ Yam - -   2 2 DESIDERIO NICK 57 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic CHESTER NJ Kaw - -   3 3 CANNING CHRIS 85 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic COVENTRY CT Kaw - -   4 4 FRATZ ORR NICK 144 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic OAKLAND MD Hon - -   5 5 SHEA MICHAEL 927 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic STAFFORD SPRING CT Kaw - -   6 6 PIAZZA JR ROBERT 27 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic EASTON PA Kaw - -   7 7 KRAUSE DAMIAN 13x Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic METUCHEN NJ Yam - -   8 8 CANNING WILLIAM 183 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic COVENTRY CT Kaw - -   9 9 SHEPARD SEAN 426y Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic GRISWOLD CT Kaw - -   10 10 JOHNSON DUSTIN 546 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic HOPE VALLEY RI Hon - -   11 11 WAINWRIGHT BRAD 633 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic CHESTERFIELD NJ Yam - -   12 12 ZUCCO ANTHONY 377 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic BRIDGEWATER MA Kaw - -   13 13 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic BRICK NJ Yam - -   14 14 SMITH JR WILLIAM 96 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic WESTBURY NY Kaw - -   15 15 ETHIER ALEC 694 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic Kaw - -   16 16 VASQUEZ MARCELLO 14 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic NEWARK NJ Hon - -   17 17 MAURO DEAN 360 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic EAST ATLANTIC B NY Kaw - -   18 18 IMPENS MICHAEL 661 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic BRICK NJ Hon - -   19 19 SILVA JOSE 70 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic DEAL NJ Yam - -   20 20 OLIVEIRA RENATO 2 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic PHILADELPHIA PA Kaw - -   21 21 PEREGRINO LUIZ 338 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic ELIZABETH NJ Suz - -   22 22 NOVAK ROB 94 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Hon - -   DNS 23 FRATZ ORR DEREK 99 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic OAKLAND MD Kaw - -   DNS 24 BORN GARY 465 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic RED LION PA Hon - -   DNS 25 KEECH TOMMY 11 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic JACKSONVILLE NC Kaw - -   DNS 26 COEN JAMES 4 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic WALLKILL NY Kaw - -   DNS 27 GRIFFIN THOMAS 26 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic MIDDLESEX NJ Suz - -   DNS 28 LOFTEN WILL 737 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic MANVILLE NJ Hon - -   DNS 29 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon - -   DNS 30 HERRFORTH CARL 304 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic SHIRLEY NY Hon - -   DNS 31 KOELLER SEAN 212 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic LAFAYETTE NJ Ktm - -   DNS 32 KIBLER BILLY 448 Monmouth Cycle Ironman Classic HASTINGS PA Kaw - -   DNS 33
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HARRISON MITCHELL 29x Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout BRIGHTON MI Kaw - -   1 1 PAGE NATHANIEL 301 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout SWANZEY NH Kaw - -   2 2 DOWD RYAN 16 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout LUDLOW MA Kaw - -   3 3 KIRSCHNER TYLER 44 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout COLUMBIA MD Suz - -   4 4 HARTRANFT BRANDON 40 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout BRICK NJ Yam - -   5 5 PUTMAN ZACHARY 99 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout HASTINGS NY Hon - -   6 6 GALBRAITH JOSEPH 7 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout SCOTCH PLAINS NJ Suz - -   7 7 DAVIS PETER 15 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout WEST REDDING CT Suz - -   8 8 RAUCH JACOB 23 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - -   9 9 MILANA DAVID 25 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout SYOSSET NY Hon - -   10 10 BETSCH TYLER 29 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - -   11 11 THOMAS SCHAE 2t Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout KINGSLEY PA Suz - -   12 12 GIOVANNIELLO MICHAEL 47 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout MANVILLE NJ Ktm - -   13 13 FARNUM JUSTIN 919 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout RICHMOND NH Yam - -   14 14 BEAUDOIN JAKE 524 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout LANESBORO MA Kaw - -   15 15 PIERCE KEITH 47x Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout CLARKSBURG NJ Ktm - -   16 16 PRITCHARD TREVOR 14 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout SUSSEX NJ Kaw - -   17 17 TERRY SAVION 120 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout BIRDSBORO PA Kaw - -   18 18 FACCONE NOAH 912 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout MANALAPAN NJ Ktm - -   19 19 MAKSYMIW TODD 30 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout WEST SUFFIELD CT Kaw - -   20 20 MILES EZRA 411 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout WATERFORD CT Yam - -   21 21 KUSMIDER DEVIN 31x Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - -   22 22 CARROLL BRYTON 48 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout VINELAND NJ Kaw - -   23 23 WADEMAN ALEC 911 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout BRICK NJ Suz - -   24 24 IMPENS JAKE 771 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout BRICK NJ Kaw - -   25 25 SOLIS GAGE 116 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout HAMMONTON NJ Suz - -   26 26 MCCLURE NICHOLAS 19 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - -   27 27 JACOB CORTIGIANO 351 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout WOLCOTT CT Yam - -   28 28 GILLIES SEAN 77g Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout MONROE NJ Suz - -   29 29 HERNANDEZ RANDY 2h Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - -   30 30 BOYER MATHEW 45 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout REINHOLDS PA Suz - -   31 31 BEAUDOLN JUSTIN 121 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout PITTSFIELD MA Kaw - -   32 32 WHELAN BRENDEN 125 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout BELMAR NJ Hon - -   33 33 TOMPKINS JUSTIN 302 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout PUTNAM VALLEY NY Suz - -   DNS 34 CARSTEN CORY 31 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout BAYVILLE NJ Suz - -   DNS 35 KAPOUKRANIDIS CHRISTIAN 157 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout CONCORD VT Kaw - -   DNS 36 COOPER JUSTIN 16x Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout COLDSPRING HARBOR NY Yam - -   DNS 37 FLEMING WILSON 747 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout NEW CANAAN CT Suz - -   DNS 38 BYRON SCOTT 426 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout HANSON MA Kaw - -   DNS 39 JOHNSON ZACHARY 42 Mt Holly Mini Cycle Shootout ABINGTON MA Kaw - -   DNS 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: Open 4 Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PETERS JOEY 35 Open 4 Stroke ASBURY NJ Yam - - 2 1 1 SCHMELYUN BROC 111 Open 4 Stroke HAMPSTEAD MD Kaw - - 1 2 2 PHELPS AUSTIN 56 Open 4 Stroke WEST SUFFIELD CT Kaw - - 5 3 3 RENZLAND KODY 651 Open 4 Stroke HEWITT NJ Yam - - 6 4 4 WILLIS KYLE 836 Open 4 Stroke KINGSTON NY Kaw - - 4 6 5 DESIDERIO NICK 57 Open 4 Stroke CHESTER NJ Kaw - - 3 7 6 CICCARELLI SETH 529 Open 4 Stroke UNCASVILLE CT Hon - - 7 5 7 KIBLER BILLY 448 Open 4 Stroke HASTINGS PA Kaw - - 9 8 8 RIO BENJAMIN 471 Open 4 Stroke BRENTWOOD NY Kaw - - 8 10 9 SINGER JAMES 68 Open 4 Stroke BELLE VERNON PA Kaw - - 10 9 10 ROCCISANO RALPH 377x Open 4 Stroke PINE BUSH NY Kaw - - 13 11 11 WASSALL GLENN 227 Open 4 Stroke HAMILTON NJ Hon - - 11 DNS 12 FRATZ ORR DEREK 99 Open 4 Stroke OAKLAND MD Kaw - - 12 DNS 13 VOORHEES MICHAEL 92 Open 4 Stroke KINGS PARK NY Hon - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: Open Amateur B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PETERS JOEY 35 Open Amateur B ASBURY NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 CANNING CHRIS 85 Open Amateur B COVENTRY CT Kaw - - 2 2 2 DESIDERIO NICK 57 Open Amateur B CHESTER NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 FRATZ ORR DEREK 99 Open Amateur B OAKLAND MD Kaw - - 4 4 4 SHEA MICHAEL 927 Open Amateur B STAFFORD SPRING CT Kaw - - 7 5 5 KRAUSE DAMIAN 13x Open Amateur B METUCHEN NJ Yam - - 9 6 6 WAINWRIGHT BRAD 633 Open Amateur B CHESTERFIELD NJ Yam - - 10 7 7 ETHIER ALEC 694 Open Amateur B Kaw - - 12 8 8 CANNING WILLIAM 78 Open Amateur B COVENTRY CT Kaw - - 11 11 9 KOELLER SEAN 212 Open Amateur B LAFAYETTE NJ Ktm - - 16 9 10 CHMIELEWSKI JOSEPH 184 Open Amateur B S. PLAINFIELD NJ Yam - - 14 12 11 JOHNSON DUSTIN 546 Open Amateur B HOPE VALLEY RI Hon - - 13 13 12 MCDANIEL JR THOMAS 49 Open Amateur B SHELTON CT Kaw - - 19 10 13 TOTH MATTHEW 95 Open Amateur B ELLWOOD CITY PA Suz - - 15 16 14 CARLING WILLIAM 131 Open Amateur B COLMAR PA Yam - - 21 15 15 DESANTIS PATRICK 197 Open Amateur B FLEMINGTON NJ Suz - - 18 19 16 ASTUDILLO JASON 469 Open Amateur B QUAKERTOWN PA Hon - - 6 31 17 MARTIN COLE 28 Open Amateur B WILLOW STREET PA Yam - - 17 21 18 HILL KYLE 511 Open Amateur B BAYVILLE NJ Kaw - - 25 17 19 MALADRA ANTHONY 175 Open Amateur B MEDFORD NJ Ktm - - 22 22 20 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 Open Amateur B BRICK NJ Yam - - 20 24 21 HAUSER WILLIAM 25 Open Amateur B ASTON PA Kaw - - 32 14 22 LAKE KENNETH 671 Open Amateur B BRICK NJ Hon - - 24 23 23 MESLER JR JEFFREY 320 Open Amateur B MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon - - 34 18 24 FOWLER CRAIG 16 Open Amateur B HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam - - 23 29 25 LEWIS STEVEN 310 Open Amateur B ROCKVILLE MD Suz - - 30 26 26 TERPAK MARK 93 Open Amateur B TUCKERTON NJ Hon - - 29 27 27 FAZIO PETE 188 Open Amateur B NORTHPORT NY Hon - - 37 20 28 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 Open Amateur B TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 27 30 29 MANTZ MATT 614 Open Amateur B MIDDLETOWN NJ Kaw - - 33 25 30 SIMONE RICKY 41 Open Amateur B SOUTHINGTON CT Yam - - 31 28 31 ROJAS ALEJANDRO 12 Open Amateur B HAMILTON NJ Hon - - 5 DNS 32 UEBRICK KEVIN 728 Open Amateur B MIDDLE GROVE NY Kaw - - 8 DNS 33 MANERCHIA JR ANGELO 101 Open Amateur B WILMINGTON DE Suz - - 26 DNS 34 CARRAGHER RICHARD 597 Open Amateur B HOWELL NJ Hon - - 28 DNS 35 HUDSON KEVIN 52 Open Amateur B BRICK NJ Yam - - 35 DNS 36 PEPPER KENDALL 90 Open Amateur B BELGRADE ME Kaw - - 36 DNS 37 OBENAUER JOSEPH 306 Open Amateur B BRICK NJ Hon - - 38 DNS 38 FEULNER BRITT 122 Open Amateur B ROCKLEIGH NJ Suz - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kawasaki Race of Champions Class Finish Positions KROC - 10/1/2010 Englishtown, NJ Class: Open Expert A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SPANGLER LOWELL 529 Open Expert A LEBANON PA Kaw 3 - 3 1 1 FUTRELL TAYLOR 64 Open Expert A CLINTON NC Hon 1 - 4 2 2 DECOTIS JAMES 613 Open Expert A PEABODY MA Hon 2 - 2 4 3 CLARK JOSHUA 251 Open Expert A NORTH FRANKLIN CT Hon 8 - 5 5 4 KESSLER DAKOTA 49 Open Expert A WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam DNS DNS 8 3 5 HAYES JACOB 573 Open Expert A GREENSBORO NC Kaw 1 - 1 13 6 STEWART RONNIE 606 Open Expert A EASTON PA Suz 10 - 7 8 7 MARSHALL ROBERT 774 Open Expert A STOW MA Kaw 5 - 6 9 8 SCHMELYUN BROC 111 Open Expert A HAMPSTEAD MD Kaw 4 - 10 6 9 CATANZARO A 30 Open Expert A MIDDLEFIELD CT Kaw 5 - 9 7 10 WELLER JAY 557 Open Expert A MONTGOMERY NY Suz 6 - 11 11 11 DOWD JOHN 16 Open Expert A LUDLOW MA Kaw 12 - 14 10 12 SIDLE KYLE 858 Open Expert A JONESTOWN PA Suz 2 - 13 12 13 SHATRAU WILLIAM 367 Open Expert A OSWEGO NY Hon 19 1 15 15 14 PAMART GREGORY 444 Open Expert A POTTSTOWN PA Kaw 4 - 17 16 15 RITTER BENJAMIN 395 Open Expert A SAINT MARYS PA Yam 9 - 16 17 16 SHEAK SCOTT 5 Open Expert A HUDSON NY Kaw 3 - 23 19 17 PHELPS AUSTIN 56 Open Expert A WEST SUFFIELD CT Kaw 9 - 25 18 18 CALAMITA SAL 301 Open Expert A RIDGE NY Hon 17 2 21 22 19 WALLACE BRYAN 388 Open Expert A NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm DNS DNS 30 14 20 MEJIA RAY 427 Open Expert A GREEN LAWN NY Kaw 10 - 24 20 21 DESROSIERS RYAN 612 Open Expert A STRATFORD CT Hon 8 - 19 25 22 ADDY THOMAS 366 Open Expert A GENOA NY Kaw 7 - 28 21 23 BOSWELL RUSSELL 732 Open Expert A BOSTON VA Kaw 13 - 27 23 24 DISCIULLO DAVID 172 Open Expert A THORNDALE PA Hon 12 - 29